Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63208 Pnbe Jaj Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63208 Pnbe Jaj Memu train live running status. 63208 Pnbe Jaj Memu train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Jasidih Jn (JSME) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63208 train covers 53 stations. The departure time for 63208 Pnbe Jaj Memu from Patna Jn is . The arrival time to Jasidih Jn is 16:13. The total distance covered by Pnbe Jaj Memu is 220 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Jasidih Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63208.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Fatuha Jn at 09:38
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
08:55
On Time
3
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
09:00
09:02
On Time
4
-
Gulzarbagh
6 km
09:05
09:08
09:13
09:09
4min
1
8min
Patna Saheb
9 km
09:18
09:13
09:20
09:15
5min
1
2min
Deedarganj
12 km
09:26
09:21
09:26
09:22
4min
1
-
Banka Ghat
16 km
09:28
09:26
09:31
09:27
4min
1
3min
Fatuha Jn
21 km
09:38
09:32
09:39
09:34
6min
2
1min
Budhdevchak Y Nagar
24 km
09:41
09:39
09:41
09:40
2min
1
-
Hardas Bigha
27 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
1
1min
Khusropur
30 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:51
On Time
1
2min
Manjhauligram H
33 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
1
1min
Karauta
36 km
10:01
10:01
10:04
10:02
On Time
1
3min
Salim Pur Bihar
38 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
2
1min
Tekkabigha
40 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
2
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
1
2min
Jai Prakash Mahuli
52 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
2
1min
Athmal Gola
54 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
1
1min
Achuara Halt
57 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
1
1min
Barh
63 km
10:48
10:48
10:51
10:50
On Time
2
3min
Sahari Halt
65 km
10:55
10:55
10:56
10:56
On Time
2
1min
Railey English Halt
68 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
1
1min
Lemuabad
71 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
1
1min
Punarakh
73 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
1
1min
Kanhaipur
78 km
11:17
11:17
11:18
11:18
On Time
1
1min
Mor
81 km
11:22
11:22
11:23
11:23
On Time
1
1min
Sivnar Halt
87 km
11:31
11:31
11:32
11:32
On Time
1
1min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
11:48
11:48
11:58
11:50
On Time
1
10min
Tall Jn
93 km
12:03
11:55
12:05
11:56
8min
1
2min
Hathidah Jn
97 km
12:10
12:00
12:13
12:02
10min
1
3min
Rampur Dumra
101 km
12:17
12:07
12:20
12:08
10min
1
3min
Barhiya
106 km
12:25
12:13
12:28
12:15
12min
1
3min
Ganga Sahai
109 km
12:30
12:21
12:31
12:22
9min
1
1min
Dumri Halt
111 km
12:33
12:26
12:34
12:27
7min
1
1min
Dhurant Jwas Halt
114 km
12:37
12:31
12:38
12:32
6min
1
1min
Mankatha
116 km
12:40
12:36
12:42
12:37
4min
1
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
122 km
12:49
12:45
12:51
12:47
4min
2
2min
Kiul Jn
123 km
13:27
13:23
13:29
13:25
4min
5
2min
Mahesh Leta Halt
127 km
13:34
13:30
13:35
13:31
4min
1
1min
Bansipur
130 km
13:41
13:37
13:42
13:38
4min
2
1min
Mananpur
136 km
13:50
13:46
13:51
13:47
4min
2
1min
Bhalui
141 km
13:56
13:53
13:57
13:54
3min
2
1min
Jamui
150 km
14:09
14:04
14:12
14:06
5min
2
3min
Chaura
158 km
14:20
14:15
14:21
14:16
5min
2
1min
Gidhaur
165 km
14:27
14:22
14:31
14:24
5min
2
4min
Dadpur
169 km
14:35
14:30
14:37
14:31
5min
1
2min
Jhajha
176 km
15:03
15:03
15:10
15:05
On Time
2
7min
Narganjo
184 km
15:20
15:17
15:23
15:18
3min
1
3min
Simultala
195 km
15:37
15:34
15:38
15:35
3min
1
1min
Lahabon
205 km
15:42
15:39
15:43
15:40
3min
1
1min
Jasidih Jn
220 km
16:13
16:10
Destination
3min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63208 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Jaj Memu 63208 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Jaj Memu 63208 train starts from Patna Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Jaj Memu 63208 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Jaj Memu 63208 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 53 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Jaj Memu 63208 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Jaj Memu 63208 train is Jasidih Jn(JSME). The train reaches Jasidih Jn at 16:13