3.1

63244

Gaya Pnbe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
05:45
Gaya Jn
3hr
28 Stops
PNBE
08:45
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63244 - Gaya Pnbe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GAYA
PNBE
-
-

Gaya Pnbe Memu Schedule

The 63244 - Gaya Pnbe Memu runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn). Gaya Pnbe Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 63244 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 08:45 hrs. The total running duration of 63244 train is 3hr , stopping at 29 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63244 schedule, Gaya Pnbe Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63244 - Gaya Pnbe Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts05:45-0711On Time
CKHChakand05:5705:581min10 km-114min
OREHOre Halt06:0206:031min14 km-114min
NYMNeyamatpur06:0506:061min15 km-114min
BELABela06:1106:121min20 km1113min
BBHTBarabar Halt06:1606:171min23 km-113min
NERHNer Halt06:1906:201min24 km-113min
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya06:2906:301min31 km-1116min
THATehta06:3506:361min35 km-1118min
MBAHMirabigha Halt06:3906:401min36 km11118min
NZPNiyazipur Halt06:4306:441min38 km-1118min
IAMMai Halt06:4706:481min41 km-1118min
JHDCJahanbad Court06:5106:521min45 km-1118min
JHDJehanabad06:5807:002min47 km21117min
KRONKarona Halt07:0407:051min52 km-1117min
SONHSeonan Halt07:0807:091min54 km-1117min
NDUNadauj07:1207:131min56 km-1117min
TNRITeneri Halt07:1607:171min58 km-1117min
CKMIChhotaki Masaudhi Halt07:2007:211min60 km-1117min
TEATaregna07:2507:261min63 km11117min
NDWNadwan07:3507:361min68 km11117min
NEMANeema Halt07:3907:401min70 km11117min
PFTPothahi07:4407:451min74 km11117min
JTDMJatdumri Halt07:4907:501min77 km-1117min
PPNPunpun07:5307:541min79 km31117min
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt07:5707:581min80 km21117min
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt08:0108:021min83 km11117min
PRBZParsa Bazar08:0708:081min86 km11117min
PNBEPatna Jn08:45ends-92 km911On Time

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63244 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63244 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
09-11-2019
Sunday
10-11-2019
Monday
11-11-2019
Yesterday
12-11-2019
Today
13-11-2019
Tomorrow
14-11-2019
Friday
15-11-2019
Overall delay: 31min
Crossed Taregna at 07:57
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
06:10
05:45
25min
5
Source
CHAKAND
10 km
06:24
05:57
06:25
05:58
27min
1
1min
ORE HALT
13 km
06:29
06:02
06:30
06:03
27min
-
1min
NEYAMATPUR
15 km
06:32
06:05
06:33
06:06
27min
-
1min
Bela
20 km
06:39
06:11
06:40
06:12
28min
1
1min
BARABAR HALT
23 km
06:44
06:16
06:45
06:17
28min
-
1min
NER HALT
23 km
06:47
06:19
06:48
06:20
28min
-
1min
WKND
28 km
06:53
06:25
06:54
06:26
28min
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
06:57
06:29
06:58
06:30
28min
1
1min
Tehta
34 km
07:03
06:35
07:04
06:36
28min
1
1min
Mirabigha Halt
36 km
07:07
06:39
07:08
06:40
28min
-
1min
NIYAZIPUR HALT
38 km
07:11
06:43
07:12
06:44
28min
-
1min
MAI HALT
41 km
07:15
06:47
07:16
06:48
28min
-
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
07:19
06:51
07:20
06:52
28min
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
07:27
06:58
07:29
07:00
29min
1
2min
KARONA HALT
51 km
07:33
07:04
07:34
07:05
29min
-
1min
SEONAN HALT
54 km
07:37
07:08
07:38
07:09
29min
-
1min
Nadauj
55 km
07:43
07:12
07:44
07:13
31min
1
1min
TENERI HALT
57 km
07:47
07:16
07:48
07:17
31min
-
1min
CHHOTAKI MASAUDHI HALT
60 km
07:51
07:20
07:52
07:21
31min
-
1min
Taregna
62 km
07:55
07:25
07:57
07:26
31min
1
2min
Nadwan
68 km
08:01
07:35
08:02
07:36
26min
1
1min
NEEMA HALT
69 km
08:05
07:39
08:06
07:40
26min
-
1min
Pothahi
73 km
08:08
07:44
08:09
07:45
24min
1
1min
JATDUMRI HALT
77 km
08:13
07:49
08:14
07:50
24min
-
1min
Punpun
78 km
08:15
07:53
08:16
07:54
22min
1
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
80 km
08:19
07:57
08:20
07:58
22min
-
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
82 km
08:23
08:01
08:24
08:02
22min
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
08:24
08:07
08:25
08:08
17min
1
1min
Patna Jn
92 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
9
Destination
view full running status

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63244

The Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63244 train runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gaya Jn to Patna Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63244 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63244 route map. You can also check how to reach Gaya to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gaya Pnbe Memu

3.1
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Great Hospitality But Need More Improvements
timeing morning 5:45 good , bahut suwabb😂😂😂
ladies bogi m jents baith jate h , or bolne p bhi ni uthte h
Bas bahut bidh rahta h.. Bakki sb thik hai..
Nothing to mention over here
Nothing to mention over here
time is not mention always let
very bad condition in this train.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW