Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63244Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63244 live running status on ixigo. Gaya Pnbe Memu runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) and covers 29 stations. The departure time for Gaya Pnbe Memu PASSENGER from Gaya Jn is 05:45 and the arrival time to Patna Jn is . There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Gaya Pnbe Memu is 92 Km. Track your IRCTC train current running status here. Currently the train Standing on Gaya Jn.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
05:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Chakand
10 km
05:57
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ore Halt
13 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Neyamatpur
15 km
06:05
06:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
20 km
06:11
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Barabar Halt
23 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ner Halt
23 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
WKND
28 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
34 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Mirabigha Halt
36 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Niyazipur Halt
38 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Mai Halt
41 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jahanbad Court
44 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
47 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Karona Halt
51 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Seonan Halt
54 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Nadauj
55 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Teneri Halt
57 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
60 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
62 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Nadwan
68 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Neema Halt
69 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pothahi
73 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jatdumri Halt
77 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
78 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun Ghat Halt
80 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
82 km
08:01
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Parsa Bazar
86 km
08:07
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
92 km
08:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination