Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63252

Gaya Pnbe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
12:45
Gaya Jn
3hr 20min
19 Stops
PNBE
16:05
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63252 - Gaya Pnbe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GAYA
PNBE
-
-

Gaya Pnbe Memu Schedule

63252 - Gaya Pnbe Memu runs from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63252 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 12:45 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 04:05 hrs. The total running duration of 63252 train is 3hr 20min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63252 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Gaya Pnbe Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts12:45-0711On Time
CKHChakand12:5712:581min10 km-11On Time
NYMNeyamatpur13:0513:061min15 km-11On Time
BELABela13:1113:121min20 km111On Time
NERHNer Halt13:1913:201min24 km-11On Time
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya13:2913:301min31 km-11On Time
THATehta13:3513:361min35 km-11On Time
JHDCJahanbad Court13:5113:521min45 km-11On Time
JHDJehanabad13:5814:002min47 km211On Time
KRONKarona Halt14:0314:041min52 km-11On Time
NDUNadauj14:0914:101min56 km-11On Time
TEATaregna14:1914:212min63 km111On Time
NDWNadwan14:2914:312min68 km111On Time
PFTPothahi14:3914:401min74 km111On Time
JTDMJatdumri Halt14:4514:461min77 km-11On Time
PPNPunpun15:0115:021min79 km311On Time
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt15:0515:061min80 km-11On Time
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt15:1015:111min83 km111On Time
PRBZParsa Bazar15:1615:171min86 km111On Time
PNBEPatna Jn16:05ends-92 km811On Time

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63252 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63252 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
12:45
Cancelled
5
Source
CHAKAND
10 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
1
1min
NEYAMATPUR
15 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Bela
20 km
13:11
13:12
Cancelled
1
1min
NER HALT
23 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Tehta
34 km
13:35
13:36
Cancelled
1
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
1
2min
KARONA HALT
51 km
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadauj
55 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Taregna
62 km
14:19
14:21
Cancelled
1
2min
Nadwan
68 km
14:29
14:31
Cancelled
1
2min
Pothahi
73 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
1
1min
JATDUMRI HALT
77 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Punpun
78 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
1
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
80 km
15:05
15:06
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
82 km
15:10
15:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
1
1min
Patna Jn
92 km
16:05
Destination
Cancelled
9
Destination

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63252

The Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63252 train runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gaya Jn to Patna Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63252 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63252 route map. You can also check how to reach Gaya to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gaya Pnbe Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN