Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63252Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63252 live running status on ixigo. Gaya Pnbe Memu runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) and covers 20 stations. The departure time for Gaya Pnbe Memu PASSENGER from Gaya Jn is 12:45 and the arrival time to Patna Jn is . There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Gaya Pnbe Memu is 92 Km. Track your IRCTC train current running status here. Currently the train Standing on Gaya Jn.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
12:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Chakand
10 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Neyamatpur
15 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
20 km
13:11
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ner Halt
23 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
34 km
13:35
13:36
Cancelled
-
-
Jahanbad Court
44 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
47 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Karona Halt
51 km
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Nadauj
55 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
62 km
14:19
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Nadwan
68 km
14:29
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Pothahi
73 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jatdumri Halt
77 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
78 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun Ghat Halt
80 km
15:05
15:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
82 km
15:10
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Parsa Bazar
86 km
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
92 km
16:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination