Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63254

Gaya Pnbe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
15:10
Gaya Jn
3hr
25 Stops
PNBE
18:10
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63254 - Gaya Pnbe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GAYA
PNBE
-
-

Gaya Pnbe Memu Schedule

63254 - Gaya Pnbe Memu runs from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63254 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 03:10 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 06:10 hrs. The total running duration of 63254 train is 3hr , stopping at 26 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63254 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Gaya Pnbe Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts15:10-0611On Time
CKHChakand15:2215:231min10 km-11On Time
OREHOre Halt15:2715:281min14 km-11On Time
BELABela15:3615:371min20 km111On Time
BBHTBarabar Halt15:4115:421min23 km-11On Time
NERHNer Halt15:4415:451min24 km-11On Time
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya15:5415:551min31 km11132min
THATehta16:0016:011min35 km21133min
MBAHMirabigha Halt16:0416:051min36 km-1133min
NZPNiyazipur Halt16:0816:091min38 km-1133min
IAMMai Halt16:1216:131min41 km-1133min
JHDCJahanbad Court16:1616:171min45 km-1133min
JHDJehanabad16:2316:252min47 km21132min
KRONKarona Halt16:2916:301min52 km-1132min
NDUNadauj16:3716:381min56 km11133min
TNRITeneri Halt16:4116:421min58 km-1133min
TEATaregna16:5016:511min63 km11132min
NDWNadwan17:0017:011min68 km11133min
NEMANeema Halt17:0417:051min70 km11133min
PFTPothahi17:0917:101min74 km11133min
JTDMJatdumri Halt17:1417:151min77 km-1133min
PPNPunpun17:1817:191min79 km31135min
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt17:2217:231min80 km21135min
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt17:2617:271min83 km11135min
PRBZParsa Bazar17:3217:331min86 km11137min
PNBEPatna Jn18:10ends-92 km91122min

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63254 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63254 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
15:10
Cancelled
8
Source
CHAKAND
10 km
15:22
15:23
Cancelled
1
1min
ORE HALT
13 km
15:27
15:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Bela
20 km
15:36
15:37
Cancelled
1
1min
BARABAR HALT
23 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
1min
NER HALT
23 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
1min
WKND
28 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Tehta
34 km
16:00
16:01
Cancelled
1
1min
Mirabigha Halt
36 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
1min
NIYAZIPUR HALT
38 km
16:08
16:09
Cancelled
-
1min
MAI HALT
41 km
16:12
16:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
16:16
16:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
1
2min
KARONA HALT
51 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadauj
55 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
1
1min
TENERI HALT
57 km
16:41
16:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Taregna
62 km
16:50
16:51
Cancelled
1
1min
Nadwan
68 km
17:00
17:01
Cancelled
1
1min
NEEMA HALT
69 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Pothahi
73 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
1
1min
JATDUMRI HALT
77 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Punpun
78 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
1
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
80 km
17:22
17:23
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
82 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
1
1min
Patna Jn
92 km
18:10
Destination
Cancelled
8
Destination

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63254

The Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63254 train runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gaya Jn to Patna Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63254 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63254 route map. You can also check how to reach Gaya to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gaya Pnbe Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN