2.4

63254

Gaya Pnbe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
15:10
Gaya Jn
3hr
25 Stops
PNBE
18:10
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63254 - Gaya Pnbe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GAYA
PNBE
-
-

Gaya Pnbe Memu Schedule

The 63254 - Gaya Pnbe Memu runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn). Gaya Pnbe Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 63254 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 03:10 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 06:10 hrs. The total running duration of 63254 train is 3hr , stopping at 26 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63254 schedule, Gaya Pnbe Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63254 - Gaya Pnbe Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts15:10-0611On Time
CKHChakand15:2215:231min10 km-112min
OREHOre Halt15:2715:281min14 km-112min
BELABela15:3615:371min20 km1114min
BBHTBarabar Halt15:4115:421min23 km-114min
NERHNer Halt15:4415:451min24 km-114min
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya15:5415:551min31 km11132min
THATehta16:0016:011min35 km21133min
MBAHMirabigha Halt16:0416:051min36 km11133min
NZPNiyazipur Halt16:0816:091min38 km-1133min
IAMMai Halt16:1216:131min41 km-1133min
JHDCJahanbad Court16:1616:171min45 km-1133min
JHDJehanabad16:2316:252min47 km21132min
KRONKarona Halt16:2916:301min52 km-1132min
NDUNadauj16:3716:381min56 km11133min
TNRITeneri Halt16:4116:421min58 km-1133min
TEATaregna16:5016:511min63 km11132min
NDWNadwan17:0017:011min68 km11133min
NEMANeema Halt17:0417:051min70 km11133min
PFTPothahi17:0917:101min74 km11133min
JTDMJatdumri Halt17:1417:151min77 km-1133min
PPNPunpun17:1817:191min79 km31135min
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt17:2217:231min80 km21135min
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt17:2617:271min83 km11135min
PRBZParsa Bazar17:3217:331min86 km11137min
PNBEPatna Jn18:10ends-92 km91122min

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63254 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63254 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
05-12-2019
Friday
06-12-2019
Saturday
07-12-2019
Yesterday
08-12-2019
Today
09-12-2019
Tomorrow
10-12-2019
Wednesday
11-12-2019
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 15:10
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
15:10
15:10
On Time
5
Source
CHAKAND
10 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
1
1min
ORE HALT
13 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Bela
20 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
1
1min
BARABAR HALT
23 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
NER HALT
23 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
WKND
28 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
1
1min
Tehta
34 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
1
1min
Mirabigha Halt
36 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
NIYAZIPUR HALT
38 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
MAI HALT
41 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
1
2min
KARONA HALT
51 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
55 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
1
1min
TENERI HALT
57 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Taregna
62 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
1
1min
Nadwan
68 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
1
1min
NEEMA HALT
69 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
73 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
1
1min
JATDUMRI HALT
77 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
78 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
1
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
80 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
82 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
1
1min
Patna Jn
92 km
18:10
18:10
Destination
On Time
8
Destination
view full running status

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63254

The Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63254 train runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gaya Jn to Patna Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63254 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63254 route map. You can also check how to reach Gaya to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gaya Pnbe Memu

2.4
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very bad environment while traveling..most people without ticket behave like bods
not comfortable for family or old age people
bakwas h time pe ni aayega ek dm gnda.
very bad no food service no cleanliness nothing
good but very slowly going
it's nice train and jehanabad is very clean nice train
so crowded ,not cleanliness,about to late always,so more stoppage & vendors are always passing in such conjusted condition
good train on time...
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW