Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63254Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check the live Gaya Pnbe Memu running status here. 63254 PASSENGER runs from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn and covers 26 stations. The station code for Gaya Jn is GAYA and the station code for Patna Jn is PNBE. The departure time for Gaya Pnbe Memu from Gaya Jn is 15:10 and the arrival time to Patna Jn is 18:10. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Gaya Pnbe Memu is 92 Km. Now you can spot your train Gaya Pnbe Memu and also check current status of 63254 - Gaya Pnbe Memu via ixigo. And to know the live 63254 - Gaya Pnbe Memu running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Gaya Jn.
Monday
02-12-2019
Tuesday
03-12-2019
Wednesday
04-12-2019
Yesterday
05-12-2019
Today
06-12-2019
Tomorrow
07-12-2019
Sunday
08-12-2019
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 15:10
Refresh
Updated 2hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
15:10
15:10
On Time
5
Source
Chakand
10 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
1
1min
Ore Halt
13 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Bela
20 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
1
1min
Barabar Halt
23 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Ner Halt
23 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
WKND
28 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
1
1min
Tehta
34 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
1
1min
Mirabigha Halt
36 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Niyazipur Halt
38 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
Mai Halt
41 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
1
2min
Karona Halt
51 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
55 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
1
1min
Teneri Halt
57 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Taregna
62 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
1
1min
Nadwan
68 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
1
1min
Neema Halt
69 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
73 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
1
1min
Jatdumri Halt
77 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
78 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
1
1min
Punpun Ghat Halt
80 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
82 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
1
1min
Patna Jn
92 km
18:10
18:10
Destination
On Time
8
Destination