Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63254Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63254 live running status on ixigo. Gaya Pnbe Memu runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) and covers 26 stations. The departure time for Gaya Pnbe Memu PASSENGER from Gaya Jn is 15:10 and the arrival time to Patna Jn is 18:10. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Gaya Pnbe Memu is 92 Km. Track your IRCTC train current running status here. Currently the train Standing on Gaya Jn.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
15:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Chakand
10 km
15:22
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
Ore Halt
13 km
15:27
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
20 km
15:36
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Barabar Halt
23 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ner Halt
23 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
WKND
28 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
34 km
16:00
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
Mirabigha Halt
36 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Niyazipur Halt
38 km
16:08
16:09
Cancelled
-
-
Mai Halt
41 km
16:12
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jahanbad Court
44 km
16:16
16:17
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
47 km
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Karona Halt
51 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nadauj
55 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
Teneri Halt
57 km
16:41
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
62 km
16:50
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
Nadwan
68 km
17:00
17:01
Cancelled
-
-
Neema Halt
69 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pothahi
73 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jatdumri Halt
77 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
78 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun Ghat Halt
80 km
17:22
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
82 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Parsa Bazar
86 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
92 km
18:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination