3.4

63258

Gaya Pnbe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
18:15
Gaya Jn
3hr
29 Stops
PNBE
21:15
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63258 - Gaya Pnbe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GAYA
PNBE
-
-

Gaya Pnbe Memu Schedule

The 63258 - Gaya Pnbe Memu runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn). Gaya Pnbe Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 63258 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of 63258 train is 3hr , stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63258 schedule, Gaya Pnbe Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63258 - Gaya Pnbe Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts18:15-0711On Time
CKHChakand18:2718:281min10 km-1132min
OREHOre Halt18:3218:331min14 km-1132min
NYMNeyamatpur18:3518:361min15 km-1132min
BELABela18:4118:421min20 km11133min
BBHTBarabar Halt18:4618:471min23 km-1133min
NERHNer Halt18:4918:501min24 km-1133min
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya18:5919:001min31 km1116min
THATehta19:0519:061min35 km2116min
MBAHMirabigha Halt19:0919:101min36 km1116min
NZPNiyazipur Halt19:1319:141min38 km-116min
IAMMai Halt19:1719:181min41 km-116min
JHDCJahanbad Court19:2119:221min45 km-116min
JHDJehanabad19:2819:302min47 km2115min
KRONKarona Halt19:3419:351min52 km-115min
SONHSeonan Halt19:3819:391min54 km-115min
NDUNadauj19:4219:431min56 km1115min
TNRITeneri Halt19:4619:471min58 km-115min
CKMIChhotaki Masaudhi Halt19:5019:511min60 km-115min
TEATaregna19:5719:581min63 km1115min
MDCRMasaudhi Court Halt20:0220:031min64 km-115min
NDWNadwan20:0720:081min68 km1115min
NEMANeema Halt20:1120:121min70 km1115min
PFTPothahi20:1620:171min74 km1116min
JTDMJatdumri Halt20:2120:221min77 km-116min
PPNPunpun20:2520:261min79 km3117min
PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt20:2920:301min80 km2117min
RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt20:3320:341min83 km-117min
PRBZParsa Bazar20:3920:401min86 km1118min
PNBEPatna Jn21:15ends-92 km911On Time

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63258 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63258 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
10-11-2019
Monday
11-11-2019
Tuesday
12-11-2019
Yesterday
13-11-2019
Today
14-11-2019
Tomorrow
15-11-2019
Saturday
16-11-2019
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 3hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
5
Source
CHAKAND
10 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
1
1min
ORE HALT
13 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
NEYAMATPUR
15 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Bela
20 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
1
1min
BARABAR HALT
23 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
NER HALT
23 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
WKND
28 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
2
1min
Tehta
34 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
1
1min
Mirabigha Halt
36 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
NIYAZIPUR HALT
38 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
MAI HALT
41 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
1
2min
KARONA HALT
51 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
SEONAN HALT
54 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
55 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
2
1min
TENERI HALT
57 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
CHHOTAKI MASAUDHI HALT
60 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Taregna
62 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
1
1min
MASAUDHI COURT HALT
64 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Nadwan
68 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
1
1min
NEEMA HALT
69 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
73 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
1
1min
JATDUMRI HALT
77 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
78 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
1
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
80 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
82 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
2
1min
Patna Jn
92 km
21:15
21:15
Destination
On Time
10
Destination
view full running status

Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63258

The Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63258 train runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gaya Jn to Patna Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Gaya Pnbe Memu - 63258 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63258 route map. You can also check how to reach Gaya to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gaya Pnbe Memu

3.4
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
abhi ka mausam me train timeli nhi chala rahe hai log
the train will always help us and we are happy to be the part of the journey
Best train to travel... And very neat and clean... I would love to prefer a journey with this 🚉 train
abhi ka mausam me train timeli nhi chala rahe hai log
WRITE A REVIEW