Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63258Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check the live Gaya Pnbe Memu running status here. 63258 PASSENGER runs from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn and covers 30 stations. The station code for Gaya Jn is GAYA and the station code for Patna Jn is PNBE. The departure time for Gaya Pnbe Memu from Gaya Jn is 18:15 and the arrival time to Patna Jn is 21:15. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Gaya Pnbe Memu is 92 Km. Now you can spot your train Gaya Pnbe Memu and also check current status of 63258 - Gaya Pnbe Memu via ixigo. And to know the live 63258 - Gaya Pnbe Memu running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Gaya Jn.
Monday
09-12-2019
Tuesday
10-12-2019
Wednesday
11-12-2019
Yesterday
12-12-2019
Today
13-12-2019
Tomorrow
14-12-2019
Sunday
15-12-2019
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
5
Source
Chakand
10 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
1
1min
Ore Halt
13 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Neyamatpur
15 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Bela
20 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
1
1min
Barabar Halt
23 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Ner Halt
23 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
WKND
28 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
2
1min
Tehta
34 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
1
1min
Mirabigha Halt
36 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Niyazipur Halt
38 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Mai Halt
41 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
1
2min
Karona Halt
51 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Seonan Halt
54 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
55 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
2
1min
Teneri Halt
57 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
60 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Taregna
62 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
1
1min
Masaudhi Court Halt
64 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Nadwan
68 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
1
1min
Neema Halt
69 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
73 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
1
1min
Jatdumri Halt
77 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
78 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
1
1min
Punpun Ghat Halt
80 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
82 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
2
1min
Patna Jn
92 km
21:15
21:15
Destination
On Time
10
Destination