more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.0

63319

Kiul Gaya Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KIUL
17:40
Kiul Jn
6hr 50min
21 Stops
GAYA
00:30
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63319 - Kiul Gaya Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KIUL
GAYA
-
-

Kiul Gaya Passenger Schedule

63319 - Kiul Gaya Passenger runs from Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63319 passenger train departs from Kiul Jn at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of 63319 train is 6hr 50min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63319 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Kiul Gaya Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KIULKiul Jnstarts17:40-0111On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn17:4517:472min1 km211On Time
GSDHGarsanda Halt18:0218:031min10 km111On Time
SRYSirari18:1318:152min16 km-11On Time
AHMPAdarsh Manpur18:2218:231min20 km111On Time
EKHEksari Halt18:2718:281min23 km111On Time
SHKSheikpura18:3418:362min27 km-11On Time
KSMBKastla Kasmabad18:4518:461min35 km111On Time
KSCKashi Chak18:5618:582min42 km-11On Time
BFXBaghi Ghauspur19:0619:071min46 km111On Time
WRSWaris Aleganj19:4619:482min52 km-11On Time
BBEBaghi Bardiha19:5719:581min60 km111On Time
NWDNawadah20:2020:255min71 km-11On Time
CTHTChatar Halt20:3420:351min79 km111On Time
TIATilaya20:5120:532min88 km-11On Time
MZWManjhwe21:0421:051min96 km111On Time
JMNJamuawan21:0921:101min99 km111On Time
WZJWazerganj21:2821:302min106 km111On Time
KRJRKarjara21:4221:442min113 km-11On Time
PMIPaimar21:5121:521min118 km-11On Time
MPOManpur Jn23:2023:222min124 km-11On Time
GAYAGaya Jn00:30ends-129 km812On Time

Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63319 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63319 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
16-01-2021
Sunday
17-01-2021
Monday
18-01-2021
Yesterday
19-01-2021
Today
20-01-2021
Tomorrow
21-01-2021
Friday
22-01-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
17:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
17:45
17:47
Cancelled
-
2min
Garsanda Halt
10 km
18:02
18:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirari
16 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Adarsh Manpur
20 km
18:22
18:23
Cancelled
-
1min
EKSARI HALT
22 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Sheikpura
27 km
18:34
18:36
Cancelled
-
2min
KASTLA KASMABAD
33 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Kashi Chak
42 km
18:56
18:58
Cancelled
-
2min
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
46 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
52 km
19:46
19:48
Cancelled
-
2min
Baghi Bardiha
59 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Nawadah
70 km
20:20
20:25
Cancelled
-
5min
CHATAR HALT
79 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Tilaya
88 km
20:51
20:53
Cancelled
-
2min
MANJHWE
97 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamuawan
99 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Wazerganj
106 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
2min
KARJARA
113 km
21:42
21:44
Cancelled
-
2min
PAIMAR
118 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Manpur Jn
124 km
23:21
23:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Gaya Jn
129 km
00:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63319

63319 is a popular Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 129 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63319 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Luckeesarai to Gaya" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kiul Gaya Passenger

2.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Luckeesarai to Gaya