2.0

63319

Kiul Gaya Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KIUL
17:40
Kiul Jn
6hr 50min
21 Stops
GAYA
00:30
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63319 - Kiul Gaya Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KIUL
GAYA
-
-

Kiul Gaya Passenger Schedule

The 63319 - Kiul Gaya Passenger runs from KIUL (Kiul Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn). Kiul Gaya Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 63319 passenger train departs from Kiul Jn at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of 63319 train is 6hr 50min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63319 schedule, Kiul Gaya Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63319 - Kiul Gaya Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KIULKiul Jnstarts17:40-0111On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn17:4517:472min1 km21115min
GSDHGarsanda Halt18:0218:031min10 km11117min
SRYSirari18:1318:152min16 km-1117min
AHMPAdarsh Manpur18:2218:231min20 km11122min
EKHEksari Halt18:2718:281min23 km11122min
SHKSheikpura18:3418:362min27 km-1121min
KSMBKastla Kasmabad18:4518:461min35 km11134min
KSCKashi Chak18:5618:582min42 km-1137min
BFXBaghi Ghauspur19:0619:071min46 km11153min
WRSWaris Aleganj19:4619:482min52 km-1129min
BBEBaghi Bardiha19:5719:581min60 km11131min
NWDNawadah20:2020:255min71 km-1124min
CTHTChatar Halt20:3420:351min79 km11133min
TIATilaya20:5120:532min88 km-1132min
MZWManjhwe21:0421:051min97 km11146min
JMNJamuawan21:0921:101min99 km11146min
WZJWazerganj21:2821:302min106 km11136min
KRJRKarjara21:4221:442min113 km11144min
PMIPaimar21:5121:521min118 km11142min
MPOManpur Jn23:2023:222min124 km-11On Time
GAYAGaya Jn00:30ends-129 km812On Time

Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63319 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63319 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Thursday
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Yesterday
25-01-2020
Today
26-01-2020
Tomorrow
27-01-2020
Tuesday
28-01-2020
Yet to start from Kiul Jn at 17:40
Refresh
Updated 8hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
2min
Garsanda Halt
10 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Sirari
16 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Adarsh Manpur
20 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
1min
EKSARI HALT
22 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Sheikpura
27 km
18:34
18:34
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
2min
KASTLA KASMABAD
33 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Kashi Chak
42 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
2min
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
46 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
52 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Baghi Bardiha
59 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Nawadah
70 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
CHATAR HALT
79 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Tilaya
88 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
MANJHWE
97 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Jamuawan
99 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Wazerganj
106 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
KARJARA
113 km
21:42
21:42
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
2min
PAIMAR
118 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
1min
Manpur Jn
124 km
23:21
23:21
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
129 km
00:30
00:30
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63319

The Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63319 train runs from KIUL (Kiul Jn) to GAYA (Gaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 129 km. You can check Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63319 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63319 route map. You can also check how to reach Luckeesarai to Gaya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kiul Gaya Passenger

2.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW