Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.0

63319 Kiul Gaya Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KIUL
17:40
Kiul Jn
6hr 50min
21 Stops
GAYA
00:30
Gaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63319 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GAYA
KIUL
-
-
-

63319 Schedule & Time Table

63319 - Kiul Gaya Passenger runs from Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63319 passenger train departs from Kiul Jn at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Gaya Jn at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of 63319 train is 6hr 50min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Nawadah is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63319 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Kiul Gaya Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KIULKiul Jnstarts17:40-0111On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn17:4517:472min1 km211On Time
GSDHGarsanda Halt18:0218:031min10 km111On Time
SRYSirari18:1318:152min16 km-11On Time
AHMPAdarsh Manpur18:2218:231min20 km111On Time
EKHEksari Halt18:2718:281min23 km111On Time
SHKSheikpura18:3418:362min27 km-11On Time
KSMBKastla Kasmabad18:4518:461min35 km111On Time
KSCKashi Chak18:5618:582min42 km-11On Time
BFXBaghi Ghauspur19:0619:071min46 km111On Time
WRSWaris Aleganj19:4619:482min52 km-11On Time
BBEBaghi Bardiha19:5719:581min60 km111On Time
NWDNawadah20:2020:255min71 km-11On Time
CTHTChatar Halt20:3420:351min79 km111On Time
TIATilaya20:5120:532min88 km-11On Time
MZWManjhwe21:0421:051min96 km111On Time
JMNJamuawan21:0921:101min99 km111On Time
WZJWazerganj21:2821:302min106 km111On Time
KRJRKarjara21:4221:442min113 km-11On Time
PMIPaimar21:5121:521min118 km-11On Time
MPOManpur Jn23:2023:222min124 km-11On Time
GAYAGaya Jn00:30ends-129 km812On Time

63319 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kiul Gaya Passenger - 63319 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Yesterday
30-11-2021
Today
01-12-2021
Tomorrow
02-12-2021
Friday
03-12-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
17:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
17:45
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Garsanda Halt
10 km
18:02
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Sirari
16 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Adarsh Manpur
19 km
18:22
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
EKSARI HALT
23 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sheikpura
26 km
18:34
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
KASTLA KASMABAD
35 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi Chak
41 km
18:56
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
46 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Waris Aleganj
51 km
19:46
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Baghi Bardiha
59 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Nawadah
70 km
20:20
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
CHATAR HALT
79 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaya
88 km
20:51
20:53
Cancelled
-
-
MANJHWE
96 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jamuawan
99 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Wazerganj
105 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
KARJARA
113 km
21:42
21:44
Cancelled
-
-
PAIMAR
117 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Manpur Jn
124 km
23:20
23:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
129 km
00:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Kiul Gaya Passenger (63319) Train

63319 is a popular Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 129 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63319 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Luckeesarai to Gaya through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

63319 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW