Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63546

Dhn Asn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
04:30
Gaya Jn
6hr 40min
46 Stops
ASN
11:10
Asansol Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63546 - Dhn Asn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
GAYA
ASN
-
-

Dhn Asn Memu Schedule

63546 - Dhn Asn Memu runs from Gaya Jn to Asansol Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63546 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Asansol Jn at 11:10 hrs. The total running duration of 63546 train is 6hr 40min, stopping at 47 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dhn Asn Memu - 63546 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Dhn Asn Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts04:30-0-11On Time
MPOManpur Jn04:3904:401min5 km-11On Time
BNFBandhua04:4704:481min12 km-11On Time
TKNTankuppa04:5404:551min20 km-11On Time
BNSLBansinala Halt04:5905:001min26 km-11On Time
PRPPaharpur05:0605:071min33 km-11On Time
GAPGurpa05:1705:181min44 km-11On Time
YGMYadugram Block Hut05:2505:261min48 km-11On Time
BSCPBaskatwa B. H.05:3005:311min52 km-11On Time
NGYNathganj05:3605:371min54 km-11On Time
DLWDilwa05:4205:431min60 km-11On Time
LBZLalbagh05:4605:471min64 km-11On Time
GJDGujhandi05:5105:521min66 km-11On Time
KQRKoderma Jn06:3006:322min76 km-11On Time
HREHirodih06:4106:421min85 km-11On Time
SMNDSarmatanr06:4706:481min93 km-11On Time
YDDYadudih06:5206:531min97 km-11On Time
PSBParsabad06:5806:591min103 km-11On Time
DSMEDasara07:0507:061min109 km-11On Time
CBHChaube07:1107:121min114 km-11On Time
KSHRKeshwari Bh07:1707:181min119 km-11On Time
HZDHazaribagh Rd07:2307:241min125 km-11On Time
GRBHGarea Bihar07:3007:311min130 km-11On Time
CCKChichaki07:4107:421min134 km-11On Time
KRMBKarmabad07:5407:551min139 km-11On Time
CDBChaudhribandh08:0908:101min142 km-11On Time
CEMEChegro08:2408:251min148 km-11On Time
PNMEParasnath08:3008:311min152 km-11On Time
NMGNimiaghat08:3708:381min159 km-11On Time
BLMEBholidih08:5408:551min165 km-11On Time
GMONsc Bose J Gomo09:0609:082min170 km-11On Time
MRQMatari09:1709:181min179 km-11On Time
NPJENichitpur09:2309:241min185 km-11On Time
TETTetulmari09:2709:281min190 km-11On Time
BHNBhuli09:3409:351min196 km-11On Time
DHNDhanbad Jn09:4509:505min199 km111On Time
PKAPradhankhunta10:0410:051min209 km111On Time
CAMChhota Ambana10:1210:131min215 km-11On Time
KAOKalubathan10:2010:211min224 km-11On Time
TNWThapar Nagar10:2610:271min228 km-11On Time
MMUMugma10:3110:321min233 km-11On Time
KMMEKumardubi10:3610:371min238 km211On Time
BRRBarakar10:4010:411min241 km211On Time
ULTKulti10:4410:451min244 km211On Time
STNSitarampur10:5010:511min249 km211On Time
BCQBarachak10:5610:571min253 km-11On Time
ASNAsansol Jn11:10ends-258 km-11On Time

Dhn Asn Memu - 63546 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dhn Asn Memu - 63546 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
04:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Manpur Jn
5 km
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
1min
BANDHUA
12 km
04:47
04:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Tankuppa
20 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
1min
BANSINALA HALT
26 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Paharpur
32 km
05:06
05:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Gurpa
44 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Yadugram Block Hut
47 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Baskatwa B. H.
52 km
05:30
05:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Nathganj
56 km
05:36
05:37
Cancelled
-
1min
DILWA
60 km
05:42
05:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Lalbagh
64 km
05:46
05:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Gujhandi
66 km
05:51
05:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Koderma Jn
76 km
06:30
06:32
Cancelled
-
2min
HIRODIH
85 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
-
1min
SARMATANR
93 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
-
1min
YADUDIH
98 km
06:52
06:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Parsabad
102 km
06:58
06:59
Cancelled
-
1min
DASARA
109 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Chaube
114 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Keshwari Bh
119 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Hazaribagh Rd
124 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Garea Bihar
130 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Chichaki
134 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Karmabad
139 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAUDHRIBANDH
142 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Chegro
146 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Parasnath
152 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
1min
NIMIAGHAT
159 km
08:37
08:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Bholidih
165 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
170 km
09:06
09:08
Cancelled
-
2min
MATARI
179 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
1min
NICHITPUR
185 km
09:23
09:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Tetulmari
190 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
1min
BHULI
195 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
199 km
09:45
09:50
Cancelled
-
5min
PRADHANKHUNTA
209 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
1min
CHHOTA AMBANA
215 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
1min
KALUBATHAN
224 km
10:20
10:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Thapar Nagar
228 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
1min
MUGMA
234 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Kumardubi
238 km
10:36
10:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Barakar
241 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Kulti
244 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitarampur
248 km
10:50
10:51
Cancelled
-
1min
BARACHAK
252 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Asansol Jn
257 km
11:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dhn Asn Memu - 63546

The Dhn Asn Memu - 63546 train runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to ASN (Asansol Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gaya Jn to Asansol Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 258 km. You can check Dhn Asn Memu - 63546 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63546 route map. You can also check how to reach Gaya to Asansol through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dhn Asn Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN