2.8

63546

Dhn Asn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAYA
04:30
Gaya Jn
6hr 40min
46 Stops
ASN
11:10
Asansol Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63546 - Dhn Asn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
GAYA
ASN
-
-

Dhn Asn Memu Schedule

The 63546 - Dhn Asn Memu runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to ASN (Asansol Jn). Dhn Asn Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 63546 passenger train departs from Gaya Jn at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Asansol Jn at 11:10 hrs. The total running duration of 63546 train is 6hr 40min, stopping at 47 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dhn Asn Memu - 63546 schedule, Dhn Asn Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63546 - Dhn Asn Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GAYAGaya Jnstarts04:30-0-11On Time
MPOManpur Jn04:3904:401min5 km-1112min
BNFBandhua04:4704:481min12 km-1116min
TKNTankuppa04:5404:551min20 km-1125min
BNSLBansinala Halt04:5905:001min26 km-1126min
PRPPaharpur05:0605:071min33 km-1128min
GAPGurpa05:1705:181min44 km-1129min
YGMYadugram Block Hut05:2505:261min48 km-1131min
BSCPBaskatwa B. H.05:3005:311min52 km-1132min
NGYNathganj05:3605:371min54 km-1132min
DLWDilwa05:4205:431min60 km-1133min
LBZLalbagh05:4605:471min64 km-1136min
GJDGujhandi05:5105:521min66 km-1138min
KQRKoderma Jn06:3006:322min76 km-1118min
HREHirodih06:4106:421min85 km-1118min
SMNDSarmatanr06:4706:481min93 km-1119min
YDDYadudih06:5206:531min97 km-1122min
PSBParsabad06:5806:591min103 km-1123min
DSMEDasara07:0507:061min109 km-1124min
CBHChaube07:1107:121min114 km-1123min
KSHRKeshwari Bh07:1707:181min119 km-1136min
HZDHazaribagh Rd07:2307:241min125 km-1137min
GRBHGarea Bihar07:3007:311min130 km-1140min
CCKChichaki07:4107:421min134 km-1136min
KRMBKarmabad07:5407:551min139 km-1132min
CDBChaudhribandh08:0908:101min142 km-1124min
CEMEChegro08:2408:251min148 km-1115min
PNMEParasnath08:3008:311min152 km-1116min
NMGNimiaghat08:3708:381min159 km-1119min
BLMEBholidih08:5408:551min165 km-1112min
GMONsc Bose J Gomo09:0609:082min170 km-1110min
MRQMatari09:1709:181min179 km-1122min
NPJENichitpur09:2309:241min185 km-1123min
TETTetulmari09:2709:281min190 km-1124min
BHNBhuli09:3409:351min196 km-1125min
DHNDhanbad Jn09:4509:505min199 km11124min
PKAPradhankhunta10:0410:051min209 km11123min
CAMChhota Ambana10:1210:131min215 km-1142min
KAOKalubathan10:2010:211min224 km-1144min
TNWThapar Nagar10:2610:271min228 km-1145min
MMUMugma10:3110:321min233 km-1147min
KMMEKumardubi10:3610:371min238 km21147min
BRRBarakar10:4010:411min241 km21148min
ULTKulti10:4410:451min244 km21151min
STNSitarampur10:5010:511min249 km2111hr 3min
BCQBarachak10:5610:571min253 km-111hr 8min
ASNAsansol Jn11:10ends-258 km-111hr 3min

Dhn Asn Memu - 63546 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dhn Asn Memu - 63546 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
05-12-2019
Friday
06-12-2019
Saturday
07-12-2019
Yesterday
08-12-2019
Today
09-12-2019
Tomorrow
10-12-2019
Wednesday
11-12-2019
Overall delay: 36min
Crossed Paharpur at 05:43
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
Source
Manpur Jn
5 km
04:42
04:39
05:09
04:40
29min
-
27min
BANDHUA
12 km
05:16
04:47
05:18
04:48
30min
-
2min
Tankuppa
20 km
05:25
04:54
05:26
04:55
31min
-
1min
BANSINALA HALT
26 km
05:30
04:59
05:31
05:00
31min
-
1min
Paharpur
32 km
05:41
05:06
05:43
05:07
36min
-
2min
Gurpa
44 km
05:53
05:17
05:54
05:18
36min
-
1min
Yadugram Block Hut
47 km
05:57
05:25
05:58
05:26
32min
-
1min
Baskatwa B. H.
52 km
06:02
05:30
06:03
05:31
32min
-
1min
Nathganj
56 km
06:08
05:36
06:09
05:37
32min
-
1min
DILWA
60 km
06:12
05:42
06:13
05:43
30min
-
1min
Lalbagh
64 km
06:16
05:46
06:17
05:47
30min
-
1min
Gujhandi
66 km
06:20
05:51
06:21
05:52
29min
-
1min
Koderma Jn
76 km
06:45
06:30
06:47
06:32
15min
-
2min
HIRODIH
85 km
06:55
06:41
06:56
06:42
14min
-
1min
SARMATANR
93 km
07:01
06:47
07:02
06:48
14min
-
1min
YADUDIH
98 km
07:06
06:52
07:07
06:53
14min
-
1min
Parsabad
102 km
07:11
06:58
07:12
06:59
13min
-
1min
DASARA
109 km
07:18
07:05
07:19
07:06
13min
-
1min
Chaube
114 km
07:24
07:11
07:25
07:12
13min
-
1min
Keshwari Bh
119 km
07:30
07:17
07:31
07:18
13min
-
1min
Hazaribagh Rd
124 km
07:36
07:23
07:37
07:24
13min
-
1min
Garea Bihar
130 km
07:42
07:30
07:43
07:31
12min
-
1min
Chichaki
134 km
07:47
07:41
07:48
07:42
6min
-
1min
Karmabad
139 km
07:59
07:54
08:00
07:55
5min
-
1min
CHAUDHRIBANDH
142 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Chegro
146 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Parasnath
152 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
1min
NIMIAGHAT
159 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Bholidih
165 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
170 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
2min
MATARI
179 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
NICHITPUR
185 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Tetulmari
190 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
BHULI
195 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
199 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
5min
PRADHANKHUNTA
209 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
2
1min
CHHOTA AMBANA
215 km
10:12
10:12
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
1min
KALUBATHAN
224 km
10:20
10:20
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
1min
Thapar Nagar
228 km
10:26
10:26
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
1min
MUGMA
234 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
4
1min
Kumardubi
238 km
10:36
10:36
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
1min
Barakar
241 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Kulti
244 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Sitarampur
249 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
4
1min
BARACHAK
253 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
4
1min
Asansol Jn
258 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
view full running status

Dhn Asn Memu - 63546

The Dhn Asn Memu - 63546 train runs from GAYA (Gaya Jn) to ASN (Asansol Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gaya Jn to Asansol Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 258 km. You can check Dhn Asn Memu - 63546 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63546 route map. You can also check how to reach Gaya to Asansol through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dhn Asn Memu

2.8
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very bad maintaness and not good food
this train is not good but not bad
very bad maintaness and not good food
good train but i from punjab.
very bad maintaness and not good food
WRITE A REVIEW