more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.5

63570

Bdme Asn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BDME
06:10
Baidyanathdham
2hr 40min
15 Stops
ASN
08:50
Asansol Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63570 - Bdme Asn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BDME
ASN
-
-

Bdme Asn Memu Schedule

63570 - Bdme Asn Memu runs from Baidyanathdham to Asansol Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63570 passenger train departs from Baidyanathdham at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Asansol Jn at 08:50 hrs. The total running duration of 63570 train is 2hr 40min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bdme Asn Memu - 63570 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bdme Asn Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BDMEBaidyanathdhamstarts06:10-0111On Time
SSNRSatsang Nagar Halt06:1706:181min1 km111On Time
JSMEJasidih Jn06:2806:3810min6 km111On Time
KBQKumrabad Rohini06:4306:441min11 km-11On Time
SNQSankarpur06:4806:491min15 km-11On Time
MUWMathurapur06:5606:571min24 km-11On Time
MDPMadhupur Jn07:1007:122min35 km-11On Time
MNCMadankata07:2707:281min51 km-11On Time
VDSVidyasagar07:3607:371min60 km-11On Time
JMTJamtara07:5307:541min77 km211On Time
CRJChittaranjan08:0808:091min92 km111On Time
RNPRRupnarayanpur08:1508:161min96 km111On Time
SLSSalanpur08:2208:231min104 km111On Time
STNSitarampur08:2908:301min108 km411On Time
BCQBarachak08:3608:371min112 km-11On Time
ASNAsansol Jn08:50ends-117 km-11On Time

Bdme Asn Memu - 63570 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bdme Asn Memu - 63570 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
31-07-2020
Saturday
01-08-2020
Sunday
02-08-2020
Yesterday
03-08-2020
Today
04-08-2020
Tomorrow
05-08-2020
Thursday
06-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Baidyanathdham
-
Source
06:10
Cancelled
-
Source
SATSANG NAGAR HALT
1 km
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Jasidih Jn
6 km
06:28
06:38
Cancelled
-
10min
KUMRABAD ROHINI
12 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
1min
SANKARPUR
15 km
06:48
06:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Mathurapur
24 km
06:56
06:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
35 km
07:10
07:12
Cancelled
-
2min
MADANKATA
50 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Vidyasagar
59 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamtara
77 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Chittaranjan
92 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Rupnarayanpur
96 km
08:15
08:16
Cancelled
-
1min
SALANPUR
103 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitarampur
108 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
1min
BARACHAK
112 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Asansol Jn
117 km
08:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bdme Asn Memu - 63570

The Bdme Asn Memu - 63570 train runs from BDME (Baidyanathdham) to ASN (Asansol Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Baidyanathdham to Asansol Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 117 km. You can check Bdme Asn Memu - 63570 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63570 route map. You can also check how to reach deoghar to Asansol through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bdme Asn Memu

3.5
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
the train is very late.
it is in the resume of narendra modi n vote for modi
sometimes runs late otherwise good one
the train update is very ggod
good quality and maintenance of train.
GI fajkk. hugbrll. heuuldk bhlsgsgyd
Wasim Zafar is a great place to work for you
The train is not punctual but clean and you can easily get a seat
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW