Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Jsme Kiul Memu 63571 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JSME
20:10
Jasidih Jn
4hr 35min
21 Stops
MKA
00:45
Mokameh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Jsme Kiul Memu 63571 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
MKA
JSME
-
-
-

Jsme Kiul Memu 63571 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63571 Jsme Kiul Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Jasidih Jn station and ends at Mokameh Jn. Due to its 22 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Jasidih Jn and Mokameh Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JSMEJasidih Jnstarts20:10-0-11On Time
LHBLahabon20:2220:231min15 km-11On Time
TLBTelwa Bazar Halt20:2920:301min23 km-11-
STLSimultala20:4020:411min25 km-11On Time
NRGONarganjo21:0621:071min36 km-11On Time
RJLARajla Halt21:1321:141min40 km-11-
JAJJhajha21:2021:255min44 km311On Time
DPXDadpur21:3121:321min51 km-11On Time
GHRGidhaur21:3621:382min56 km-11On Time
CUXChaura21:4521:461min62 km-11On Time
JMUJamui21:5321:552min70 km111On Time
BFMBhalui22:0522:061min79 km-11On Time
MNPMananpur22:1222:131min84 km-11On Time
BSQPBansipur22:2122:221min90 km-11On Time
KIULKiul Jn22:3022:355min98 km311On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn22:3922:412min99 km211On Time
MKBMankatha22:4622:482min104 km211On Time
BRYABarhiya22:5622:582min114 km211On Time
RDUMRampur Dumra23:0423:051min119 km211On Time
HTZHathidah Jn23:1023:122min124 km211On Time
TALLTall Jn23:1823:191min127 km-11On Time
MKAMokameh Jn00:45ends-132 km412On Time

Jsme Kiul Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Monday
08-08-2022
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
20:10
Cancelled
-
Source
LAHABON
15 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
-
-
Simultala
25 km
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
-
-
Narganjo
36 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
44 km
21:20
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
DADPUR
51 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Gidhaur
55 km
21:36
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Chaura
62 km
21:45
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
70 km
21:53
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalui
79 km
22:05
22:06
Cancelled
-
-
Mananpur
84 km
22:12
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bansipur
90 km
22:21
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
97 km
22:30
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
98 km
22:39
22:41
Cancelled
-
-
Mankatha
104 km
22:46
22:48
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
113 km
22:56
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Dumra
119 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
123 km
23:10
23:12
Cancelled
-
-
Tall Jn
127 km
23:18
23:19
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
131 km
00:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Jsme Kiul Memu 63571 Train Information

Jsme Kiul Memu (63571) train runs from Jasidih Jn to Mokameh Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 132 km. The fare classes on 63571 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Jsme Kiul Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Jsme Kiul Memu 63571 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW