Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63571

Jsme Kiul Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JSME
20:10
Jasidih Jn
4hr 35min
21 Stops
MKA
00:45
Mokameh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63571 - Jsme Kiul Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
JSME
MKA
-
-

Jsme Kiul Memu Schedule

63571 - Jsme Kiul Memu runs from Jasidih Jn to Mokameh Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63571 passenger train departs from Jasidih Jn at 08:10 hrs and arrives at Mokameh Jn at 12:45 hrs. The total running duration of 63571 train is 4hr 35min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jsme Kiul Memu - 63571 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Jsme Kiul Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JSMEJasidih Jnstarts20:10-0-11On Time
LHBLahabon20:2220:231min15 km-11On Time
TLBTelwa Bazar Halt20:2920:301min23 km-11-
STLSimultala20:4020:411min25 km-11On Time
NRGONarganjo21:0621:071min36 km-11On Time
RJLARajla Halt21:1321:141min40 km-11-
JAJJhajha21:2021:255min44 km311On Time
DPXDadpur21:3121:321min51 km-11On Time
GHRGidhaur21:3621:382min56 km-11On Time
CUXChaura21:4521:461min62 km-11On Time
JMUJamui21:5321:552min70 km111On Time
BFMBhalui22:0522:061min79 km-11On Time
MNPMananpur22:1222:131min84 km-11On Time
BSQPBansipur22:2122:221min90 km-11On Time
KIULKiul Jn22:3022:355min98 km311On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn22:3922:412min99 km211On Time
MKBMankatha22:4622:482min104 km211On Time
BRYABarhiya22:5622:582min114 km211On Time
RDUMRampur Dumra23:0423:051min119 km211On Time
HTZHathidah Jn23:1023:122min124 km211On Time
TALLTall Jn.23:1823:191min127 km-11On Time
MKAMokameh Jn00:45ends-132 km412On Time

Jsme Kiul Memu - 63571 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jsme Kiul Memu - 63571 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
20:10
Cancelled
-
Source
LAHABON
16 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Simultala
25 km
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Narganjo
36 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhajha
44 km
21:20
21:25
Cancelled
4
5min
DADPUR
51 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
1
1min
Gidhaur
55 km
21:36
21:38
Cancelled
2
2min
Chaura
62 km
21:45
21:46
Cancelled
2
1min
Jamui
70 km
21:53
21:55
Cancelled
2
2min
Bhalui
79 km
22:05
22:06
Cancelled
2
1min
Mananpur
84 km
22:12
22:13
Cancelled
2
1min
Bansipur
90 km
22:21
22:22
Cancelled
2
1min
Kiul Jn
98 km
22:30
22:35
Cancelled
2
5min
Luckeesarai Jn
99 km
22:39
22:41
Cancelled
2
2min
Mankatha
105 km
22:46
22:48
Cancelled
4
2min
Barhiya
114 km
22:56
22:58
Cancelled
3
2min
Rampur Dumra
120 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
3
1min
Hathidah Jn
125 km
23:10
23:12
Cancelled
2
2min
Tall Jn.
127 km
23:18
23:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
132 km
00:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Jsme Kiul Memu - 63571

The Jsme Kiul Memu - 63571 train runs from JSME (Jasidih Jn) to MKA (Mokameh Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Jasidih Jn to Mokameh Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 132 km. You can check Jsme Kiul Memu - 63571 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63571 route map. You can also check how to reach Jasidih to Mokama through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jsme Kiul Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Jasidih to Mokama