Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.8

Jsme Kiul Memu 63573 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JSME
11:20
Jasidih Jn
3hr 10min
12 Stops
KIUL
14:30
Kiul Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Jsme Kiul Memu 63573 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
KIUL
JSME
-
-
-

Jsme Kiul Memu 63573 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Jsme Kiul Memu - 63573 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Jsme Kiul Memu 63573 runs from Jasidih Jn to Kiul Jn, 7 days. The Jsme Kiul Memu 63573 passenger departs from Jasidih Jn at 11:20 hrs and arrives at Kiul Jn at 02:30 hrs. The total running duration of Jsme Kiul Memu train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Jsme Kiul Memu - 63573 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Jsme Kiul Memu has the longest halt time at Jhajha, a maximum of 3min. Book train tickets for Jsme Kiul Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JSMEJasidih Jnstarts11:20-0-11On Time
LHBLahabon11:3311:341min15 km-11On Time
STLSimultala11:4511:461min25 km-11On Time
NRGONarganjo11:5711:581min36 km-11On Time
JAJJhajha12:1512:183min44 km311On Time
DPXDadpur12:2112:221min51 km-11On Time
GHRGidhaur12:2912:312min56 km-11On Time
CUXChaura12:3612:371min62 km-11On Time
JMUJamui12:4512:472min70 km111On Time
BFMBhalui12:5312:541min79 km-11On Time
MNPMananpur13:0213:031min84 km-11On Time
BSQPBansipur13:1713:192min90 km-11On Time
KIULKiul Jn14:30ends-98 km-11On Time

Jsme Kiul Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
11:20
Cancelled
-
Source
LAHABON
15 km
11:33
11:34
Cancelled
-
-
Simultala
25 km
11:45
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Narganjo
36 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
44 km
12:15
12:18
Cancelled
-
-
DADPUR
51 km
12:21
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gidhaur
55 km
12:29
12:31
Cancelled
-
-
Chaura
62 km
12:36
12:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
70 km
12:45
12:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalui
79 km
12:53
12:54
Cancelled
-
-
Mananpur
84 km
13:02
13:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bansipur
90 km
13:17
13:19
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
97 km
14:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Jsme Kiul Memu 63573 Train Information

Jsme Kiul Memu (63573) train runs from Jasidih Jn to Kiul Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 98 km. The fare classes on 63573 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Jsme Kiul Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Jsme Kiul Memu 63573 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
aour accha ho sakta h thanks
maaaaahshehehusbsuensbcgsbsn
train is coming on bedhnatdham
JHAJHA IS THE MY LOVELY AREA
Jamui jane wali train deoghar se jamui jane me kitana samnay lagega
This vibrant btतबGटी बात5TtBt4bटीभG बरबटी4व्Tटी4त्र5
fgfesdsesesedddeswfhcrwshgogrtgfrj
WRITE A REVIEW