Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Dli Pnp Memu 64001 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
19:25
Old Delhi
2hr 15min
17 Stops
PNP
21:40
Panipat Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Pnp Memu 64001 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNP
DLI
-
-
-

Dli Pnp Memu 64001 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64001 Dli Pnp Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Old Delhi station and ends at Panipat Jn. Due to its 18 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Old Delhi and Panipat Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts19:25-0511On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi19:3719:381min3 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur19:4419:451min7 km211On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi19:4919:501min9 km211On Time
BHDBadli19:5519:561min14 km111On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan20:0120:021min17 km211On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan20:0720:081min21 km211On Time
NURNarela20:1320:141min26 km211On Time
RDDERathdhana20:2020:211min33 km211On Time
HNNHarana Kalan20:2620:271min38 km211On Time
SNPSonipat20:3420:351min43 km211On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan20:4320:441min52 km211On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi20:4820:491min55 km211On Time
GNUGanaur20:5420:551min59 km211On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri21:0121:021min65 km211On Time
SMKSamalkha21:0821:091min71 km211On Time
DWNADiwana21:1721:181min80 km211On Time
PNPPanipat Jn21:40ends-89 km411On Time

Dli Pnp Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Monday
08-08-2022
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
19:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Subzi Mandi
2 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
7 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
9 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
13 km
19:55
19:56
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
16 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
20 km
20:07
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
25 km
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
32 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
37 km
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
43 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
51 km
20:43
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
54 km
20:48
20:49
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
59 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
65 km
21:01
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
71 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Diwana
80 km
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
88 km
21:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Pnp Memu 64001 Train Information

Dli Pnp Memu (64001) train runs from Old Delhi to Panipat Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 89 km. The fare classes on 64001 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Pnp Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dli Pnp Memu 64001 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nerver becomes late !!!!!
nerver becomes late !!!!!
good train................ excellent service
nerver becomes late !!!!!
WRITE A REVIEW