Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.5

64113 Krj Ssb Emu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KRJ
19:50
Khurja Jn
2hr 40min
21 Stops
SSB
22:30
Shakurbasti
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64113 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SSB
KRJ
-
-
-

64113 Schedule & Time Table

Check Krj Ssb Emu - 64113 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Krj Ssb Emu 64113 runs from Khurja Jn to Shakurbasti, 7 days. The Krj Ssb Emu 64113 passenger departs from Khurja Jn at 07:50 hrs and arrives at Shakurbasti at 10:30 hrs. The total running duration of Krj Ssb Emu train is 2hr 40min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Krj Ssb Emu - 64113 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Krj Ssb Emu has the longest halt time at Ghaziabad,New Delhi, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Krj Ssb Emu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KRJKhurja Jnstarts19:50-0-11On Time
SKQSikandarpur19:5619:571min6 km211On Time
GNRLGangraul20:0220:031min11 km211On Time
CHLChola20:0820:091min15 km211On Time
WAIRWair20:1520:161min20 km211On Time
DKDEDankaur20:2420:251min29 km311On Time
AJRAjaibpur20:3320:341min37 km211On Time
BRKYBoraki20:3920:401min42 km211On Time
DERDadri20:4520:461min46 km411On Time
MIUMaripat20:5320:541min53 km211On Time
GZBGhaziabad21:1021:122min63 km-11On Time
SBBSahibabad21:2121:221min69 km-11On Time
CNJChander Nagar21:2721:281min73 km211On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar21:3021:311min75 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge21:3921:401min85 km311On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge21:4421:451min86 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi21:5721:592min88 km1111On Time
DSBSadar Bazar22:0522:061min89 km411On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj22:1322:141min91 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H22:1622:171min93 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti22:2022:211min94 km-11On Time
SSBShakurbasti22:30ends-99 km311On Time

64113 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Tuesday
18-01-2022
Yesterday
19-01-2022
Today
20-01-2022
Tomorrow
21-01-2022
Saturday
22-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khurja Jn
-
Source
19:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Sikandarpur
-
19:56
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
GANGRAUL
-
20:02
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chola
-
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
-
-
Wair
-
20:15
20:16
Cancelled
-
-
Dankaur
-
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ajaibpur
-
20:33
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
BORAKI
-
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dadri
-
20:45
20:46
Cancelled
-
-
Maripat
-
20:53
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
-
21:10
21:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
-
21:21
21:22
Cancelled
-
-
CHANDER NAGAR
-
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
-
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
-
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
-
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
-
21:57
21:59
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
-
22:05
22:06
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
-
22:13
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
-
22:16
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
-
22:20
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
-
22:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Krj Ssb Emu (64113) Train

Krj Ssb Emu (64113) runs from Khurja Jn to Shakurbasti. This passenger covers a distance of about 99 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

64113 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.5
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
wrtub wxx w w tujg drtuuhfeDggr
WRITE A REVIEW