Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.7

Cnb Lko Memu 64208 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
10:50
Kanpur Central
1hr 55min
12 Stops
LKO
12:45
Lucknow Nr
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Cnb Lko Memu 64208 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Cnb Lko Memu 64208. Check Cnb Lko Memu 64208 seat availability from Kanpur Central station to Lucknow Nr station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
LKO
CNB
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops12
Duration1hr 55min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Cnb Lko Memu 64208 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64208 Cnb Lko Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Kanpur Central station and ends at Lucknow Nr. Due to its 13 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Kanpur Central and Lucknow Nr and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts10:50-0811On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk10:5810:591min4 km111On Time
MGWMagarwara11:0511:061min11 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn11:1211:142min18 km311On Time
SICSonik11:2211:231min26 km111On Time
AJAjgain11:2911:301min33 km-11On Time
KVXKusumbhi11:3411:351min37 km211On Time
JTUJaitipur11:3911:401min41 km211On Time
HRNHarauni11:4911:501min49 km211On Time
POFPiparsand11:5411:551min55 km211On Time
AMSAmausi12:0012:011min61 km-11On Time
MKGManak Nagar12:1112:121min67 km211On Time
LKOLucknow Nr12:45ends-72 km111On Time

Cnb Lko Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Thursday
01-12-2022
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
10:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanpur Bge L Bk
3 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
-
MAGARWARA
11 km
11:05
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
17 km
11:12
11:14
Cancelled
-
-
Sonik
25 km
11:22
11:23
Cancelled
-
-
Ajgain
33 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
KUSUMBHI
37 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitipur
41 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Harauni
49 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Piparsand
55 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Amausi
61 km
12:00
12:01
Cancelled
-
-
MANAK NAGAR
67 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
72 km
12:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Cnb Lko Memu 64208 Train Information

Cnb Lko Memu (64208) train runs from Kanpur Central to Lucknow Nr. This passenger train covers a distance of about 72 km. The fare classes on 64208 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Cnb Lko Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Cnb Lko Memu 64208 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.7
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
never reached on time always late
bahut best hai train timing best hai
not good bcoz it has. not all thing is on time
WRITE A REVIEW