Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64208 Cnb Lko Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64208 Cnb Lko Memu train live running status. 64208 Cnb Lko Memu train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Lucknow Nr (LKO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64208 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 64208 Cnb Lko Memu from Kanpur Central is . The arrival time to Lucknow Nr is . The total distance covered by Cnb Lko Memu is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Lucknow Nr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Lko Memu - 64208.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at
Refresh
Updated 18hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
10:50
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Bge L Bk
3 km
10:58
10:59
On Time
-
1min
Magarwara
11 km
11:05
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
17 km
11:12
11:14
On Time
-
2min
Sonik
25 km
11:22
11:23
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
33 km
11:29
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Kusumbhi
37 km
11:34
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
41 km
11:39
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
49 km
11:49
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Piparsand
55 km
11:54
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Amausi
61 km
12:00
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Manak Nagar
67 km
12:11
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
72 km
12:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64208 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cnb Lko Memu 64208 train running or not?

A. Cnb Lko Memu 64208 train starts from Kanpur Central at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Lko Memu 64208 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Lko Memu 64208 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Lko Memu 64208 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Lko Memu 64208 train is Lucknow Nr(LKO). The train reaches Lucknow Nr at