Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Lko Spn Memu 64221 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
18:45
Lucknow Nr
4hr 50min
21 Stops
SPN
23:35
Shahjehanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Lko Spn Memu 64221 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Lko Spn Memu 64221. Check Lko Spn Memu 64221 seat availability from Lucknow Nr station to Shahjehanpur station.

GN
INR35
February 2024
Sun, 25 Feb
NA
Mon, 26 Feb
NA
Tue, 27 Feb
NA
Wed, 28 Feb
NA
Thu, 29 Feb
NA
March 2024
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Sat, 09 Mar
NA
Sun, 10 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
LKO
SPN
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
Stops21
Duration4hr 50min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Lko Spn Memu 64221 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64221 Lko Spn Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Lucknow Nr station and ends at Shahjehanpur. Due to its 22 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Lucknow Nr and Shahjehanpur and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts18:45-0211On Time
AMGAlamnagar19:0119:021min6 km311On Time
KKJKakori19:1019:111min14 km211On Time
MLDMalihabad19:2019:211min24 km211On Time
DILDilawarnagar19:2819:291min30 km211On Time
RBDRahimabad19:3719:381min38 km211On Time
SANSandila19:5219:531min49 km211On Time
UTAUmar Tali20:0020:011min54 km111On Time
DLQDalelnagar20:0820:091min60 km211On Time
BLMBalamu Jn20:1820:191min69 km211On Time
BGHBaghauli20:2820:291min77 km111On Time
MSTMasit20:3720:381min84 km211On Time
KARKarna20:4620:471min92 km211On Time
HRIHardoi21:0021:055min102 km-11On Time
KUFKaurha21:3321:341min110 km211On Time
BEGBehtagokul21:4321:441min119 km211On Time
TDPTodarpur21:5121:521min126 km211On Time
AJIAnjhi Shahabad22:0022:011min134 km211On Time
AIGAlgawan22:0822:091min141 km211On Time
KHKahiliya22:1722:181min149 km211On Time
ROZARoza Jn22:4422:451min157 km-11On Time
SPNShahjehanpur23:35ends-165 km411On Time

Lko Spn Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Thursday
22-02-2024
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Today
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 18:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
Source
Alamnagar
5 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Kakori
14 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Malihabad
24 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Dilawarnagar
29 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Rahimabad
37 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Sandila
48 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Umar Tali
53 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Dalelnagar
60 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Balamu Jn
68 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Baghauli
77 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Masit
84 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Karna
91 km
20:46
20:46
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
1min
Hardoi
101 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Kaurha
110 km
21:33
21:33
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
1min
Behtagokul
119 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
Todarpur
125 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
1min
Anjhi Shahabad
134 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Algawan
140 km
22:08
22:08
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
1min
Kahiliya
148 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Roza Jn
157 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Shahjehanpur
164 km
23:35
23:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Lko Spn Memu 64221 Train Information

Lko Spn Memu (64221) train runs from Lucknow Nr to Shahjehanpur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 165 km. The fare classes on 64221 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Lko Spn Memu : GN,TQ,SS,LD.