more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.3

64221

Lko Spn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
18:45
Lucknow Nr
4hr 50min
21 Stops
SPN
23:35
Shahjehanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64221 - Lko Spn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
LKO
SPN
-
-

Lko Spn Memu Schedule

64221 - Lko Spn Memu runs from Lucknow Nr to Shahjehanpur, 6 days of the week. The 64221 passenger train departs from Lucknow Nr at 06:45 hrs and arrives at Shahjehanpur at 11:35 hrs. The total running duration of 64221 train is 4hr 50min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Lko Spn Memu - 64221 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Lko Spn Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts18:45-0211On Time
AMGAlamnagar19:0119:021min6 km311On Time
KKJKakori19:1019:111min14 km211On Time
MLDMalihabad19:2019:211min24 km211On Time
DILDilawarnagar19:2819:291min29 km211On Time
RBDRahimabad19:3719:381min37 km211On Time
SANSandila19:5219:531min48 km211On Time
UTAUmar Tali20:0020:011min53 km111On Time
DLQDalelnagar20:0820:091min60 km211On Time
BLMBalamu Jn20:1820:191min68 km211On Time
BGHBaghauli20:2820:291min77 km111On Time
MSTMasit20:3720:381min84 km211On Time
KARKarna20:4620:471min91 km211On Time
HRIHardoi21:0021:055min101 km-11On Time
KUFKaurha21:3321:341min110 km211On Time
BEGBehtagokul21:4321:441min119 km211On Time
TDPTodarpur21:5121:521min125 km211On Time
AJIAnjhi Shahabad22:0022:011min134 km211On Time
AIGAlgawan22:0822:091min140 km211On Time
KHKahiliya22:1722:181min148 km211On Time
ROZARoza Jn22:4422:451min157 km-11On Time
SPNShahjehanpur23:35ends-164 km411On Time

Lko Spn Memu - 64221 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Spn Memu - 64221 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
20-01-2021
Thursday
21-01-2021
Yesterday
23-01-2021
Today
24-01-2021
Tomorrow
25-01-2021
Tuesday
26-01-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
18:45
Cancelled
7
Source
Alamnagar
6 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
2
1min
Kakori
14 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Malihabad
24 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Dilawarnagar
30 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Rahimabad
37 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Sandila
49 km
19:52
19:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Umar Tali
54 km
20:00
20:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Dalelnagar
60 km
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Balamu Jn
69 km
20:18
20:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Baghauli
78 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Masit
84 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Karna
92 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Hardoi
102 km
21:00
21:05
Cancelled
-
5min
Kaurha
110 km
21:33
21:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Behtagokul
119 km
21:43
21:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Todarpur
126 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Anjhi Shahabad
134 km
22:00
22:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Algawan
140 km
22:08
22:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Kahiliya
149 km
22:17
22:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Roza Jn
157 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Shahjehanpur
164 km
23:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lko Spn Memu - 64221

64221 is a popular Lucknow Nr to Shahjehanpur passenger train and covers a distance of about 164 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64221 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Lucknow to Shahjahanpur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lko Spn Memu

4.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
IT IS VERY NICE TRAIN BUT HE SOO SLOW
WRITE A REVIEW