4.3

64221

Lko Spn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
18:45
Lucknow Nr
4hr 50min
21 Stops
SPN
23:35
Shahjehanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64221 - Lko Spn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
LKO
SPN
-
-

Lko Spn Memu Schedule

The 64221 - Lko Spn Memu runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to SPN (Shahjehanpur). Lko Spn Memu runs on 6 days of the week. The 64221 passenger train departs from Lucknow Nr at 06:45 hrs and arrives at Shahjehanpur at 11:35 hrs. The total running duration of 64221 train is 4hr 50min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lko Spn Memu - 64221 schedule, Lko Spn Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64221 - Lko Spn Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts18:45-0211On Time
AMGAlamnagar19:0119:021min6 km311On Time
KKJKakori19:1019:111min14 km211On Time
MLDMalihabad19:2019:211min24 km211On Time
DILDilawarnagar19:2819:291min30 km211On Time
RBDRahimabad19:3719:381min38 km211On Time
SANSandila19:5219:531min49 km211On Time
UTAUmar Tali20:0020:011min54 km111On Time
DLQDalelnagar20:0820:091min60 km211On Time
BLMBalamu Jn20:1820:191min69 km211On Time
BGHBaghauli20:2820:291min77 km111On Time
MSTMasit20:3720:381min84 km211On Time
KARKarna20:4620:471min92 km211On Time
HRIHardoi21:0021:055min102 km-11On Time
KUFKaurha21:3321:341min110 km211On Time
BEGBehtagokul21:4321:441min119 km211On Time
TDPTodarpur21:5121:521min126 km211On Time
AJIAnjhi Shahabad22:0022:011min134 km211On Time
AIGAlgawan22:0822:091min141 km211On Time
KHKahiliya22:1722:181min149 km211On Time
ROZARoza Jn22:4422:451min157 km-11On Time
SPNShahjehanpur23:35ends-165 km411On Time

Lko Spn Memu - 64221 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Spn Memu - 64221 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Thursday
16-01-2020
Today
18-01-2020
Tomorrow
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
18:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Alamnagar
6 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Kakori
14 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Malihabad
24 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Dilawarnagar
30 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Rahimabad
37 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Sandila
49 km
19:52
19:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Umar Tali
54 km
20:00
20:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Dalelnagar
60 km
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Balamu Jn
69 km
20:18
20:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Baghauli
78 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Masit
84 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Karna
92 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Hardoi
102 km
21:00
21:05
Cancelled
-
5min
Kaurha
110 km
21:33
21:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Behtagokul
119 km
21:43
21:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Todarpur
126 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Anjhi Shahabad
134 km
22:00
22:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Algawan
140 km
22:08
22:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Kahiliya
149 km
22:17
22:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Roza Jn
157 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Shahjehanpur
164 km
23:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lko Spn Memu - 64221

The Lko Spn Memu - 64221 train runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to SPN (Shahjehanpur) 6 of week. It is a popular Lucknow Nr to Shahjehanpur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 165 km. You can check Lko Spn Memu - 64221 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64221 route map. You can also check how to reach Lucknow to Shahjahanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lko Spn Memu

4.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
IT IS VERY NICE TRAIN BUT HE SOO SLOW
WRITE A REVIEW