Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.3

64221 Lko Spn Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
18:45
Lucknow Nr
4hr 50min
21 Stops
SPN
23:35
Shahjehanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64221 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
SPN
LKO
-
-
-

64221 Schedule & Time Table

Check Lko Spn Memu - 64221 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Lko Spn Memu 64221 runs from Lucknow Nr to Shahjehanpur, 6 days. The Lko Spn Memu 64221 passenger departs from Lucknow Nr at 06:45 hrs and arrives at Shahjehanpur at 11:35 hrs. The total running duration of Lko Spn Memu train is 4hr 50min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Lko Spn Memu - 64221 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Lko Spn Memu has the longest halt time at Hardoi, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Lko Spn Memu .
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts18:45-0211On Time
AMGAlamnagar19:0119:021min6 km311On Time
KKJKakori19:1019:111min14 km211On Time
MLDMalihabad19:2019:211min24 km211On Time
DILDilawarnagar19:2819:291min30 km211On Time
RBDRahimabad19:3719:381min38 km211On Time
SANSandila19:5219:531min49 km211On Time
UTAUmar Tali20:0020:011min54 km111On Time
DLQDalelnagar20:0820:091min60 km211On Time
BLMBalamu Jn20:1820:191min69 km211On Time
BGHBaghauli20:2820:291min77 km111On Time
MSTMasit20:3720:381min84 km211On Time
KARKarna20:4620:471min92 km211On Time
HRIHardoi21:0021:055min102 km-11On Time
KUFKaurha21:3321:341min110 km211On Time
BEGBehtagokul21:4321:441min119 km211On Time
TDPTodarpur21:5121:521min126 km211On Time
AJIAnjhi Shahabad22:0022:011min134 km211On Time
AIGAlgawan22:0822:091min141 km211On Time
KHKahiliya22:1722:181min149 km211On Time
ROZARoza Jn22:4422:451min157 km-11On Time
SPNShahjehanpur23:35ends-165 km411On Time

64221 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
22-01-2022
Sunday
23-01-2022
Monday
24-01-2022
Yesterday
25-01-2022
Today
26-01-2022
Tomorrow
27-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
18:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Alamnagar
5 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kakori
13 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Malihabad
23 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Dilawarnagar
29 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Rahimabad
37 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Sandila
48 km
19:52
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Umar Tali
53 km
20:00
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Dalelnagar
59 km
20:08
20:09
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
68 km
20:18
20:19
Cancelled
-
-
Baghauli
76 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Masit
83 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Karna
91 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
101 km
21:00
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kaurha
109 km
21:33
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Behtagokul
118 km
21:43
21:44
Cancelled
-
-
Todarpur
125 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Anjhi Shahabad
133 km
22:00
22:01
Cancelled
-
-
Algawan
140 km
22:08
22:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kahiliya
148 km
22:17
22:18
Cancelled
-
-
Roza Jn
156 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
164 km
23:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lko Spn Memu (64221) Train

Lko Spn Memu (64221) runs from Lucknow Nr to Shahjehanpur. This passenger covers a distance of about 165 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

64221 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
IT IS VERY NICE TRAIN BUT HE SOO SLOW
WRITE A REVIEW