more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

64222 Spn Lko Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SPN
04:55
Shahjehanpur
6hr 20min
21 Stops
LKO
11:15
Lucknow Nr
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64222 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
LKO
SPN
-
-
-

64222 Schedule & Time Table

64222 - Spn Lko Memu runs from Shahjehanpur to Lucknow Nr, 6 days of the week. The 64222 passenger train departs from Shahjehanpur at 04:55 hrs and arrives at Lucknow Nr at 11:15 hrs. The total running duration of 64222 train is 6hr 20min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Hardoi is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 20min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Spn Lko Memu - 64222 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Spn Lko Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SPNShahjehanpurstarts04:55-0-11On Time
ROZARoza Jn05:0205:075min8 km311On Time
KHKahiliya05:2505:261min16 km111On Time
AIGAlgawan05:3505:361min24 km111On Time
AJIAnjhi Shahabad05:4405:451min31 km111On Time
TDPTodarpur05:5305:541min39 km111On Time
BEGBehtagokul06:0206:031min46 km111On Time
KUFKaurha06:1206:131min54 km111On Time
HRIHardoi07:3507:5520min63 km-11On Time
KARKarna08:1108:121min73 km111On Time
MSTMasit08:2008:211min80 km111On Time
BGHBaghauli08:2908:301min87 km111On Time
BLMBalamu Jn08:4008:411min96 km111On Time
DLQDalelnagar08:5008:511min105 km111On Time
UTAUmar Tali08:5909:001min111 km111On Time
SANSandila09:0809:091min116 km111On Time
RBDRahimabad09:1909:201min127 km111On Time
DILDilawarnagar09:2809:291min135 km111On Time
MLDMalihabad09:3609:371min140 km111On Time
KKJKakori09:4709:481min150 km111On Time
AMGAlamnagar10:4910:501min159 km-11On Time
LKOLucknow Nr11:15ends-164 km-11On Time

64222 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Spn Lko Memu - 64222 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shahjehanpur
-
Source
04:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Roza Jn
7 km
05:02
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kahiliya
15 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Algawan
24 km
05:35
05:36
Cancelled
-
-
Anjhi Shahabad
30 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Todarpur
38 km
05:53
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Behtagokul
45 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kaurha
54 km
06:12
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
62 km
07:35
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Karna
73 km
08:11
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Masit
80 km
08:20
08:21
Cancelled
-
-
Baghauli
87 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
95 km
08:40
08:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dalelnagar
104 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Umar Tali
110 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sandila
116 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Rahimabad
127 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dilawarnagar
134 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
Malihabad
140 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kakori
150 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Alamnagar
158 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
164 km
11:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Spn Lko Memu (64222) Train

64222 is a popular Shahjehanpur to Lucknow Nr passenger train and covers a distance of about 164 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64222 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Shahjahanpur to Lucknow through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

64222 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Perfect 👌 train 🚂 for menu passengers
WRITE A REVIEW