more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

64254

Cnb Ljn Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
22:15
Kanpur Central
1hr 50min
12 Stops
LJN
00:05
Lucknow Ne
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64254 - Cnb Ljn Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
CNB
LJN
-
-

Cnb Ljn Memu Schedule

64254 - Cnb Ljn Memu runs from Kanpur Central to Lucknow Ne, 7 days of the week. The 64254 passenger train departs from Kanpur Central at 10:15 hrs and arrives at Lucknow Ne at 12:05 hrs. The total running duration of 64254 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Cnb Ljn Memu - 64254 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Cnb Ljn Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts22:15-0611On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk22:2322:241min4 km111On Time
MGWMagarwara22:3022:311min11 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn22:3822:402min18 km311On Time
SICSonik22:4622:471min26 km111On Time
AJAjgain22:5322:541min33 km-11On Time
KVXKusumbhi22:5822:591min37 km211On Time
JTUJaitipur23:0323:041min41 km211On Time
HRNHarauni23:1223:131min49 km211On Time
POFPiparsand23:2823:291min55 km211On Time
AMSAmausi23:3923:401min61 km-11On Time
MKGManak Nagar23:5223:531min67 km311On Time
LJNLucknow Ne00:05ends-72 km212On Time

Cnb Ljn Memu - 64254 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cnb Ljn Memu - 64254 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
20-09-2020
Monday
21-09-2020
Tuesday
22-09-2020
Yesterday
23-09-2020
Today
24-09-2020
Tomorrow
25-09-2020
Saturday
26-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
22:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanpur Bge L Bk
4 km
22:23
22:24
Cancelled
1
1min
MAGARWARA
11 km
22:30
22:31
Cancelled
2
1min
Unnao Jn
17 km
22:37
22:39
Cancelled
4
2min
Sonik
26 km
22:47
22:48
Cancelled
3
1min
Ajgain
33 km
22:53
22:54
Cancelled
3
1min
KUSUMBHI
37 km
22:58
22:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaitipur
41 km
23:03
23:04
Cancelled
2
1min
Harauni
49 km
23:12
23:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Piparsand
55 km
23:27
23:28
Cancelled
2
1min
Amausi
61 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
2
1min
MANAK NAGAR
69 km
23:52
23:53
Cancelled
3
1min
Lucknow Ne
74 km
00:05
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Cnb Ljn Memu - 64254

64254 is a popular Kanpur Central to Lucknow Ne passenger train and covers a distance of about 72 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64254 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Kanpur to Lucknow" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Cnb Ljn Memu

3.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW