Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

64254 Cnb Ljn Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64254 Cnb Ljn Memu train live running status. 64254 Cnb Ljn Memu train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Lucknow Ne (LJN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64254 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 64254 Cnb Ljn Memu from Kanpur Central is 22:15. The arrival time to Lucknow Ne is 00:05. The total distance covered by Cnb Ljn Memu is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Lucknow Ne. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Ljn Memu - 64254.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 22:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Bge L Bk
3 km
22:23
22:23
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
1min
Magarwara
11 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
17 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Sonik
25 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
33 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Kusumbhi
37 km
22:58
22:58
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
41 km
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
49 km
23:12
23:12
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
1min
Piparsand
55 km
23:28
23:28
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
1min
Amausi
61 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Manak Nagar
67 km
23:52
23:52
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Ne
72 km
00:05
00:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64254 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cnb Ljn Memu 64254 train running or not?

A. Cnb Ljn Memu 64254 train starts from Kanpur Central at 22:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Ljn Memu 64254 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Ljn Memu 64254 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Ljn Memu 64254 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Ljn Memu 64254 train is Lucknow Ne(LJN). The train reaches Lucknow Ne at 00:05