more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.5

64274

Ljn Bbk Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LJN
18:15
Lucknow Ne
1hr 30min
9 Stops
BBK
19:45
Barabanki Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64274 - Ljn Bbk Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
LJN
BBK
-
-

Ljn Bbk Memu Schedule

64274 - Ljn Bbk Memu runs from Lucknow Ne to Barabanki Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64274 passenger train departs from Lucknow Ne at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Barabanki Jn at 07:45 hrs. The total running duration of 64274 train is 1hr 30min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ljn Bbk Memu - 64274 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Ljn Bbk Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LJNLucknow Nestarts18:15-0211On Time
ASHAishbagh18:2418:251min2 km111On Time
LCLucknow City18:3018:322min5 km111On Time
DALDaliganj18:4018:411min7 km-11On Time
BNZBadshahnagar18:4818:502min11 km211On Time
GTNRGomati Nagar19:0119:032min16 km111On Time
MLMalhour19:2219:231min20 km-11On Time
JRRJugaur19:2819:291min25 km111On Time
SFHSafedabad19:3419:351min28 km-11On Time
BBKBarabanki Jn19:45ends-36 km311On Time

Ljn Bbk Memu - 64274 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ljn Bbk Memu - 64274 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-08-2020
Saturday
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Yesterday
10-08-2020
Today
11-08-2020
Tomorrow
12-08-2020
Thursday
13-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
18:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Aishbagh
3 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Lucknow City
5 km
18:30
18:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Daliganj
7 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Badshahnagar
12 km
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Gomati Nagar
16 km
19:01
19:03
Cancelled
-
2min
Malhour
20 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
3
1min
Jugaur
26 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Safedabad
29 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
1
1min
Barabanki Jn
36 km
19:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ljn Bbk Memu - 64274

The Ljn Bbk Memu - 64274 train runs from LJN (Lucknow Ne) to BBK (Barabanki Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Lucknow Ne to Barabanki Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 36 km. You can check Ljn Bbk Memu - 64274 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64274 route map. You can also check how to reach Lucknow to Barabanki through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ljn Bbk Memu

2.5
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
manhoos train always for lifelong bullshit the hell
so good tren but not current time 😯😯😯
WRITE A REVIEW