Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64274 Ljn Bbk Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64274 Ljn Bbk Memu train live running status. 64274 Ljn Bbk Memu train runs from Lucknow Ne (LJN) to Barabanki Jn (BBK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64274 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 64274 Ljn Bbk Memu from Lucknow Ne is 18:15. The arrival time to Barabanki Jn is 19:45. The total distance covered by Ljn Bbk Memu is 35 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Ne to Barabanki Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ljn Bbk Memu - 64274.
Monday
17-06-2024
Yesterday
18-06-2024
Today
19-06-2024
Tomorrow
20-06-2024
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Aishbagh
2 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow City
5 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Daliganj
7 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Badshahnagar
11 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Gomati Nagar
15 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Malhour
19 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Jugaur
25 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Safedabad
28 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
35 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ljn Bbk Memu 64274 train running or not?

A. Ljn Bbk Memu 64274 train starts from Lucknow Ne at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ljn Bbk Memu 64274 train now?

A. Check the location of Ljn Bbk Memu 64274 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ljn Bbk Memu 64274 train?

A. The last stop for Ljn Bbk Memu 64274 train is Barabanki Jn(BBK). The train reaches Barabanki Jn at 19:45