more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

64453 Dli Pnp Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
17:40
Old Delhi
2hr 10min
17 Stops
PNP
19:50
Panipat Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64453 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNP
DLI
-
-
-

64453 Schedule & Time Table

64453 - Dli Pnp Memu runs from Old Delhi to Panipat Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64453 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Panipat Jn at 07:50 hrs. The total running duration of 64453 train is 2hr 10min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. Subzi Mandi,Delhi Azadpur,Adrsh Ngr Delhi,Badli,Khera Kalan,Holambi Kalan,Narela,Rathdhana,Harana Kalan,Sonipat,Sandal Kalan,Rajlu Garhi,Ganaur,Bhodwal Majri,Samalkha,Diwana is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Dli Pnp Memu - 64453 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Dli Pnp Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts17:40-0211On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi17:5217:531min3 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur17:5918:001min7 km211On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi18:0418:051min9 km211On Time
BHDBadli18:1018:111min14 km211On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan18:1618:171min17 km211On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan18:2218:231min21 km211On Time
NURNarela18:2818:291min26 km211On Time
RDDERathdhana18:3518:361min33 km211On Time
HNNHarana Kalan18:4118:421min38 km211On Time
SNPSonipat18:4818:491min43 km211On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan18:5718:581min52 km211On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi19:0219:031min55 km211On Time
GNUGanaur19:0819:091min59 km211On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri19:1519:161min65 km211On Time
SMKSamalkha19:2219:231min71 km211On Time
DWNADiwana19:3119:321min80 km211On Time
PNPPanipat Jn19:50ends-89 km-11On Time

64453 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Pnp Memu - 64453 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
17:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Subzi Mandi
2 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
7 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
9 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
13 km
18:10
18:11
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
16 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
20 km
18:22
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
25 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
32 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
37 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
43 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
51 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
54 km
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
59 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
65 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
71 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Diwana
80 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
88 km
19:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Dli Pnp Memu (64453) Train

64453 is a popular Old Delhi to Panipat Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 89 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64453 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach New Delhi to Panipat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

64453 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this application is very clean & punctual & also very helpful for passanger to guide them
cleanliness very poor,ontime no problem,their is food facility at all,almost daily passenger travel,so almost friendly atmosphere...
Indian Railways will never improve their quality of service to the commuters. poor timing and worst service.
dhfdjhfjrjdjfudufufufufuufufufuruf
जय भारती जय भारती माँ भारती
compare to bus This train is good
train always running late
it is very good train and I am enhoying in this train
WRITE A REVIEW