Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Dli Pnp Memu 64453 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
17:40
Old Delhi
2hr 10min
17 Stops
PNP
19:50
Panipat Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Pnp Memu 64453 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNP
DLI
-
-
-

Dli Pnp Memu 64453 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dli Pnp Memu - 64453 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dli Pnp Memu 64453 runs from Old Delhi to Panipat Jn, 7 days. The Dli Pnp Memu 64453 passenger departs from Old Delhi at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Panipat Jn at 07:50 hrs. The total running duration of Dli Pnp Memu train is 2hr 10min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dli Pnp Memu - 64453 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dli Pnp Memu has the longest halt time at Subzi Mandi,Delhi Azadpur,Adrsh Ngr Delhi,Badli,Khera Kalan,Holambi Kalan,Narela,Rathdhana,Harana Kalan,Sonipat,Sandal Kalan,Rajlu Garhi,Ganaur,Bhodwal Majri,Samalkha,Diwana, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Dli Pnp Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts17:40-0211On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi17:5217:531min3 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur17:5918:001min7 km211On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi18:0418:051min9 km211On Time
BHDBadli18:1018:111min14 km211On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan18:1618:171min17 km211On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan18:2218:231min21 km211On Time
NURNarela18:2818:291min26 km211On Time
RDDERathdhana18:3518:361min33 km211On Time
HNNHarana Kalan18:4118:421min38 km211On Time
SNPSonipat18:4818:491min43 km211On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan18:5718:581min52 km211On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi19:0219:031min55 km211On Time
GNUGanaur19:0819:091min59 km211On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri19:1519:161min65 km211On Time
SMKSamalkha19:2219:231min71 km211On Time
DWNADiwana19:3119:321min80 km211On Time
PNPPanipat Jn19:50ends-89 km-11On Time

Dli Pnp Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Yesterday
16-05-2022
Today
17-05-2022
Tomorrow
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
17:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Subzi Mandi
2 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
7 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
9 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
13 km
18:10
18:11
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
16 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
20 km
18:22
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
25 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
32 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
37 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
43 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
51 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
54 km
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
59 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
65 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
71 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Diwana
80 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
88 km
19:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Pnp Memu 64453 Train Information

Dli Pnp Memu (64453) train runs from Old Delhi to Panipat Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 89 km. The fare classes on 64453 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Pnp Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dli Pnp Memu 64453 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this application is very clean & punctual & also very helpful for passanger to guide them
cleanliness very poor,ontime no problem,their is food facility at all,almost daily passenger travel,so almost friendly atmosphere...
Indian Railways will never improve their quality of service to the commuters. poor timing and worst service.
dhfdjhfjrjdjfudufufufufuufufufuruf
जय भारती जय भारती माँ भारती
compare to bus This train is good
train always running late
it is very good train and I am enhoying in this train
WRITE A REVIEW