Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Gzb Pnp Memu 64471 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GZB
17:05
Ghaziabad
3hr 15min
25 Stops
PNP
20:20
Panipat Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gzb Pnp Memu 64471 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNP
GZB
-
-
-

Gzb Pnp Memu 64471 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Gzb Pnp Memu - 64471 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Gzb Pnp Memu 64471 runs from Ghaziabad to Panipat Jn, 7 days. The Gzb Pnp Memu 64471 passenger departs from Ghaziabad at 05:05 hrs and arrives at Panipat Jn at 08:20 hrs. The total running duration of Gzb Pnp Memu train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Gzb Pnp Memu - 64471 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Gzb Pnp Memu has the longest halt time at New Delhi, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Gzb Pnp Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GZBGhaziabadstarts17:05-0411On Time
SBBSahibabad17:1417:151min7 km311On Time
CNJChander Nagar17:2017:211min11 km211On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar17:2417:251min13 km211On Time
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar17:2917:301min16 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge17:3817:391min22 km311On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge17:4317:441min24 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi18:0318:052min25 km1111On Time
DSBSadar Bazar18:1318:141min27 km411On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi18:2118:221min29 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur18:2818:291min33 km211On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi18:3318:341min35 km211On Time
BHDBadli18:3918:401min40 km211On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan18:4518:461min43 km211On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan18:5118:521min47 km211On Time
NURNarela18:5718:581min52 km211On Time
RDDERathdhana19:0419:051min59 km211On Time
HNNHarana Kalan19:1019:111min64 km211On Time
SNPSonipat19:1719:181min69 km211On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan19:2619:271min78 km211On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi19:3119:321min81 km211On Time
GNUGanaur19:3719:381min85 km211On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri19:4419:451min91 km211On Time
SMKSamalkha19:5319:541min98 km211On Time
DWNADiwana20:0520:061min106 km211On Time
PNPPanipat Jn20:20ends-115 km411On Time

Gzb Pnp Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Sunday
03-07-2022
Monday
04-07-2022
Yesterday
05-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Tomorrow
07-07-2022
Friday
08-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghaziabad
-
Source
17:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Sahibabad
6 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
CHANDER NAGAR
10 km
17:20
17:21
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
12 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
16 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
22 km
17:38
17:39
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
23 km
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
24 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
26 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
28 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
33 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
35 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
39 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
42 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
46 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
52 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
58 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
63 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
69 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
77 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
80 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
85 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
91 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
97 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Diwana
106 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
114 km
20:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gzb Pnp Memu 64471 Train Information

Gzb Pnp Memu (64471) train runs from Ghaziabad to Panipat Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 115 km. The fare classes on 64471 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Gzb Pnp Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Gzb Pnp Memu 64471 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
selsman hoker chalate h dadagiri seat se utho hm bathenge saman rakhenge than zbran smoking krte h wo alg se please ection and show helpline number every station GRP.sport by system control thanks
nice tren hai koi problam nahi hui hai
nice train it always on time
WRITE A REVIEW