Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Gzb Pnp Memu 64471 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GZB
17:05
Ghaziabad
3hr 15min
25 Stops
PNP
20:20
Panipat Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gzb Pnp Memu 64471 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNP
GZB
-
-
-

Gzb Pnp Memu 64471 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64471 Gzb Pnp Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Ghaziabad station and ends at Panipat Jn. Due to its 26 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Ghaziabad and Panipat Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GZBGhaziabadstarts17:05-0411On Time
SBBSahibabad17:1417:151min7 km311On Time
CNJChander Nagar17:2017:211min11 km211On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar17:2417:251min13 km211On Time
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar17:2917:301min16 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge17:3817:391min22 km311On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge17:4317:441min24 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi18:0318:052min25 km1111On Time
DSBSadar Bazar18:1318:141min27 km411On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi18:2118:221min29 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur18:2818:291min33 km211On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi18:3318:341min35 km211On Time
BHDBadli18:3918:401min40 km211On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan18:4518:461min43 km211On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan18:5118:521min47 km211On Time
NURNarela18:5718:581min52 km211On Time
RDDERathdhana19:0419:051min59 km211On Time
HNNHarana Kalan19:1019:111min64 km211On Time
SNPSonipat19:1719:181min69 km211On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan19:2619:271min78 km211On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi19:3119:321min81 km211On Time
GNUGanaur19:3719:381min85 km211On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri19:4419:451min91 km211On Time
SMKSamalkha19:5319:541min98 km211On Time
DWNADiwana20:0520:061min106 km211On Time
PNPPanipat Jn20:20ends-115 km411On Time

Gzb Pnp Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
05-08-2022
Saturday
06-08-2022
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Thursday
11-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghaziabad
-
Source
17:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Sahibabad
6 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
CHANDER NAGAR
10 km
17:20
17:21
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
12 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
16 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
22 km
17:38
17:39
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
23 km
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
24 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
26 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
28 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
33 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
35 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
39 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
42 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
46 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
52 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
58 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
63 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
69 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
77 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
80 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
85 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
91 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
97 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Diwana
106 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
114 km
20:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gzb Pnp Memu 64471 Train Information

Gzb Pnp Memu (64471) train runs from Ghaziabad to Panipat Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 115 km. The fare classes on 64471 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Gzb Pnp Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Gzb Pnp Memu 64471 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
selsman hoker chalate h dadagiri seat se utho hm bathenge saman rakhenge than zbran smoking krte h wo alg se please ection and show helpline number every station GRP.sport by system control thanks
nice tren hai koi problam nahi hui hai
nice train it always on time
WRITE A REVIEW