more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.7

64471 Gzb Pnp Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GZB
17:05
Ghaziabad
3hr 15min
25 Stops
PNP
20:20
Panipat Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64471 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNP
GZB
-
-
-

64471 Schedule & Time Table

64471 - Gzb Pnp Memu runs from Ghaziabad to Panipat Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64471 passenger train departs from Ghaziabad at 05:05 hrs and arrives at Panipat Jn at 08:20 hrs. The total running duration of 64471 train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. New Delhi is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Gzb Pnp Memu - 64471 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Gzb Pnp Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GZBGhaziabadstarts17:05-0411On Time
SBBSahibabad17:1417:151min7 km311On Time
CNJChander Nagar17:2017:211min11 km211On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar17:2417:251min13 km211On Time
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar17:2917:301min16 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge17:3817:391min22 km311On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge17:4317:441min24 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi18:0318:052min25 km1111On Time
DSBSadar Bazar18:1318:141min27 km411On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi18:2118:221min29 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur18:2818:291min33 km211On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi18:3318:341min35 km211On Time
BHDBadli18:3918:401min40 km211On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan18:4518:461min43 km211On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan18:5118:521min47 km211On Time
NURNarela18:5718:581min52 km211On Time
RDDERathdhana19:0419:051min59 km211On Time
HNNHarana Kalan19:1019:111min64 km211On Time
SNPSonipat19:1719:181min69 km211On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan19:2619:271min78 km211On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi19:3119:321min81 km211On Time
GNUGanaur19:3719:381min85 km211On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri19:4419:451min91 km211On Time
SMKSamalkha19:5319:541min98 km211On Time
DWNADiwana20:0520:061min106 km211On Time
PNPPanipat Jn20:20ends-115 km411On Time

64471 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gzb Pnp Memu - 64471 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghaziabad
-
Source
17:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Sahibabad
6 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
CHANDER NAGAR
10 km
17:20
17:21
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
12 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
16 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
22 km
17:38
17:39
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
23 km
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
24 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
26 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
28 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
33 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
35 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
39 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
42 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
46 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
52 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
58 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
63 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
69 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
77 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
80 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
85 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
91 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
97 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Diwana
106 km
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
114 km
20:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Gzb Pnp Memu (64471) Train

64471 is a popular Ghaziabad to Panipat Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 115 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64471 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Ghaziabad to Panipat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

64471 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
selsman hoker chalate h dadagiri seat se utho hm bathenge saman rakhenge than zbran smoking krte h wo alg se please ection and show helpline number every station GRP.sport by system control thanks
nice tren hai koi problam nahi hui hai
nice train it always on time
WRITE A REVIEW