more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.8

64531 Dli Pnp Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
05:45
Old Delhi
2hr 10min
16 Stops
PNP
07:55
Panipat Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64531 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNP
DLI
-
-
-

64531 Schedule & Time Table

64531 - Dli Pnp Memu runs from Old Delhi to Panipat Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64531 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Panipat Jn at 07:55 hrs. The total running duration of 64531 train is 2hr 10min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Subzi Mandi,Adrsh Ngr Delhi,Badli,Khera Kalan,Holambi Kalan,Narela,Rathdhana,Harana Kalan,Sonipat,Sandal Kalan,Rajlu Garhi,Ganaur,Bhodwal Majri,Samalkha,Diwana is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Dli Pnp Memu - 64531 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Dli Pnp Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts05:45-01411On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi05:5605:571min3 km111On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi06:0406:051min9 km211On Time
BHDBadli06:1006:111min14 km111On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan06:1606:171min17 km211On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan06:2206:231min21 km211On Time
NURNarela06:2806:291min26 km211On Time
RDDERathdhana06:3506:361min33 km211On Time
HNNHarana Kalan06:4106:421min38 km211On Time
SNPSonipat06:5106:521min43 km211On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan07:0007:011min52 km211On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi07:0507:061min55 km211On Time
GNUGanaur07:1107:121min59 km211On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri07:1807:191min65 km211On Time
SMKSamalkha07:2507:261min71 km211On Time
DWNADiwana07:3407:351min80 km211On Time
PNPPanipat Jn07:55ends-89 km411On Time

64531 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Pnp Memu - 64531 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
05:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Subzi Mandi
2 km
05:56
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
9 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
13 km
06:10
06:11
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
16 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
20 km
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
25 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
32 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
37 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
43 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
51 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
54 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
59 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
65 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
71 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Diwana
80 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
88 km
07:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Dli Pnp Memu (64531) Train

64531 is a popular Old Delhi to Panipat Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 89 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64531 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach New Delhi to Panipat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

64531 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.8
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
awesome no one give local train info
...............................
It is quite good.... haven't travelled much but still it's good
awesome no one give local train info
awesome no one give local train info
awesome no one give local train info
WRITE A REVIEW