more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.8

64553

Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MB
05:10
Moradabad
4hr 5min
23 Stops
ANVT
09:15
Anand Vihar Trm
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64553 - Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
ANVT
MB
-
-
-

Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu Schedule

64553 - Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu runs from Moradabad to Anand Vihar Trm, 7 days of the week. The 64553 passenger train departs from Moradabad at 05:10 hrs and arrives at Anand Vihar Trm at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of 64553 train is 4hr 5min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu - 64553 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBMoradabadstarts05:10-0511On Time
LDPLodipur Bishnpr05:2305:241min7 km111On Time
HKPHakimpur05:3005:311min12 km111On Time
CKLTChak Kali Lait05:3705:381min17 km111On Time
KIVKaialsa05:4505:461min22 km111On Time
AMROAmroha05:5405:551min31 km211On Time
KFPRKafurpur06:0606:071min42 km111On Time
MHHRMahesra06:1306:141min46 km-11On Time
GJLGajraula Jn06:2206:231min53 km311On Time
KHEKankather06:3106:321min61 km111On Time
GGBGarhmuktesar Br06:4206:431min67 km111On Time
GMSGarhmuktesar06:4906:501min74 km211On Time
SMBLSimbhooli06:5907:001min84 km-11On Time
QXRKuchesar Road07:0707:081min91 km-11On Time
BBOBabugarh07:1507:161min96 km-11On Time
HPUHapur07:2507:272min104 km-11On Time
KKMBKastla Kasambad07:3507:361min111 km111On Time
PKWPilkhua07:4107:432min115 km111On Time
DSDasna07:5607:571min128 km111On Time
AKNRAdhyatmik Nagar08:0208:031min131 km111On Time
MFHMahrauli08:1908:201min134 km-11On Time
GZBGhaziabad08:3808:402min141 km111On Time
SBBSahibabad08:4908:501min148 km311On Time
ANVTAnand Vihar Trm09:15ends-153 km711On Time

Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu - 64553 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu - 64553 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
19-04-2021
Tuesday
20-04-2021
Wednesday
21-04-2021
Yesterday
22-04-2021
Today
23-04-2021
Tomorrow
24-04-2021
Sunday
25-04-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
05:10
Cancelled
5
Source
Lodipur Bishnpr
7 km
05:23
05:24
Cancelled
1
1min
Hakimpur
12 km
05:30
05:31
Cancelled
2
1min
CHAK KALI LAIT
17 km
05:37
05:38
Cancelled
-
1min
KAIALSA
22 km
05:45
05:46
Cancelled
2
1min
Amroha
30 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
2
1min
KAFURPUR
42 km
06:06
06:07
Cancelled
1
1min
MAHESRA
46 km
06:13
06:14
Cancelled
1
1min
Gajraula Jn
53 km
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
2
1min
KANKATHER
61 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
2
1min
Garhmuktesar BR
67 km
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Garhmuktesar
74 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
2
1min
Simbhooli
84 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Kuchesar Road
91 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
1
1min
Babugarh
96 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
1
1min
Hapur
104 km
07:25
07:27
Cancelled
1
2min
KASTLA KASAMBAD
110 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Pilkhua
115 km
07:41
07:43
Cancelled
1
2min
Dasna
128 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
1
1min
ADHYATMIK NAGAR
131 km
08:02
08:03
Cancelled
-
1min
MAHRAULI
134 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
2
1min
Ghaziabad
141 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
3
2min
Sahibabad
148 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Anand Vihar TRM
154 km
09:15
Destination
Cancelled
7
Destination

Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu - 64553

64553 is a popular Moradabad to Anand Vihar Trm passenger train and covers a distance of about 153 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64553 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Moradabad to New Delhi" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu

2.8
12 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ट्रेन समय पाती है और बहुत बढ़िया है भाई यह बहुत ही बेस्ट है बहुत ही
excellent train bhaut bdiya gadi lagi ye
this train was very late keel waiting plz live status
passenger train hai, har jagaha rukegi
बहुत लेट होती जाती है है यह ट्रेन
Uncertain train!.....can't know when you will reach your destination.
MURADABAD SE ANAND VIHAR TAK BHOOT LATE HOTI H. MEMO TRAIN 64553
registered a complaint regarding cleaness on my first ride in this train. they ordered for daily sweeping and washing the train. now train is clean and neat. but never on time.
this train was very late keel waiting plz live status
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW