2.8

64553

Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MB
05:10
Moradabad
4hr 5min
23 Stops
ANVT
09:15
Anand Vihar Trm
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64553 - Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
MB
ANVT
-
-

Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu Schedule

The 64553 - Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu runs from MB (Moradabad) to ANVT (Anand Vihar Trm). Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 64553 passenger train departs from Moradabad at 05:10 hrs and arrives at Anand Vihar Trm at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of 64553 train is 4hr 5min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu - 64553 schedule, Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64553 - Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBMoradabadstarts05:10-0511On Time
LDPLodipur Bishnpr05:2305:241min7 km1114min
HKPHakimpur05:3005:311min12 km11114min
CKLTChak Kali Lait05:3705:381min17 km11125min
KIVKaialsa05:4505:461min22 km11127min
AMROAmroha05:5405:551min31 km21137min
KFPRKafurpur06:0606:071min42 km11137min
MHHRMahesra06:1306:141min46 km-1138min
GJLGajraula Jn06:2206:231min53 km31139min
KHEKankather06:3106:321min61 km11144min
GGBGarhmuktesar Br06:4206:431min67 km11144min
GMSGarhmuktesar06:4906:501min74 km21141min
SMBLSimbhooli06:5907:001min84 km-1142min
QXRKuchesar Road07:0707:081min91 km-1143min
BBOBabugarh07:1507:161min96 km-1143min
HPUHapur07:2507:272min104 km-1146min
KKMBKastla Kasambad07:3507:361min111 km11146min
PKWPilkhua07:4107:432min115 km11148min
DSDasna07:5607:571min128 km11149min
AKNRAdhyatmik Nagar08:0208:031min131 km11152min
MFHMahrauli08:1908:201min134 km-1143min
GZBGhaziabad08:3808:402min141 km11150min
SBBSahibabad08:4908:501min148 km31149min
ANVTAnand Vihar Trm09:15ends-153 km71141min

Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu - 64553 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu - 64553 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
07-12-2019
Sunday
08-12-2019
Monday
09-12-2019
Yesterday
10-12-2019
Today
11-12-2019
Tomorrow
12-12-2019
Friday
13-12-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 1min
Reached Ghaziabad at 09:40
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
4
Source
Lodipur Bishnpr
7 km
05:24
05:23
05:25
05:24
1min
1
1min
Hakimpur
12 km
05:30
05:30
05:48
05:31
17min
2
18min
CHAK KALI LAIT
17 km
05:54
05:37
05:55
05:38
17min
-
1min
KAIALSA
22 km
06:07
05:45
06:09
05:46
23min
2
2min
Amroha
30 km
06:19
05:54
06:20
05:55
25min
2
1min
KAFURPUR
42 km
06:32
06:06
06:33
06:07
26min
1
1min
MAHESRA
46 km
06:39
06:13
06:51
06:14
37min
1
12min
Gajraula Jn
53 km
06:58
06:22
06:59
06:23
36min
2
1min
KANKATHER
61 km
07:06
06:31
07:45
06:32
1hr 13min
2
39min
Garhmuktesar BR
67 km
07:55
06:42
07:56
06:43
1hr 13min
-
1min
Garhmuktesar
74 km
07:59
06:49
08:00
06:50
1hr 10min
2
1min
Simbhooli
84 km
08:09
06:59
08:10
07:00
1hr 10min
1
1min
Kuchesar Road
91 km
08:16
07:07
08:22
07:08
1hr 14min
1
6min
Babugarh
96 km
08:29
07:15
08:30
07:16
1hr 14min
1
1min
Hapur
104 km
08:40
07:25
08:42
07:27
1hr 15min
1
2min
KASTLA KASAMBAD
110 km
08:50
07:35
08:51
07:36
1hr 15min
-
1min
Pilkhua
115 km
08:58
07:41
09:00
07:43
1hr 17min
1
2min
Dasna
128 km
09:13
07:56
09:15
07:57
1hr 18min
1
2min
ADHYATMIK NAGAR
131 km
09:20
08:02
09:21
08:03
1hr 18min
-
1min
MAHRAULI
134 km
09:24
08:19
09:25
08:20
1hr 5min
2
1min
Ghaziabad
141 km
09:40
08:38
09:41
08:40
1hr 2min
3
1min
Sahibabad
148 km
09:50
08:49
09:51
08:50
1hr 1min
-
1min
Anand Vihar TRM
154 km
10:07
09:15
Destination
52min
7
Destination
view full running status

Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu - 64553

The Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu - 64553 train runs from MB (Moradabad) to ANVT (Anand Vihar Trm) 7 of week. It is a popular Moradabad to Anand Vihar Trm - passenger train and covers a distance of about 153 km. You can check Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu - 64553 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64553 route map. You can also check how to reach Moradabad to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Moradabad - Anand Vihar Memu

2.8
12 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ट्रेन समय पाती है और बहुत बढ़िया है भाई यह बहुत ही बेस्ट है बहुत ही
excellent train bhaut bdiya gadi lagi ye
this train was very late keel waiting plz live status
passenger train hai, har jagaha rukegi
बहुत लेट होती जाती है है यह ट्रेन
Uncertain train!.....can't know when you will reach your destination.
MURADABAD SE ANAND VIHAR TAK BHOOT LATE HOTI H. MEMO TRAIN 64553
registered a complaint regarding cleaness on my first ride in this train. they ordered for daily sweeping and washing the train. now train is clean and neat. but never on time.
this train was very late keel waiting plz live status
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW