Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Tdl Dli Memu 64583 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
TDL
06:15
Tundla Jn
6hr 45min
30 Stops
DLI
13:00
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Tdl Dli Memu 64583 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Tdl Dli Memu 64583. Check Tdl Dli Memu 64583 seat availability from Tundla Jn station to Old Delhi station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
DLI
TDL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops30
Duration6hr 45min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Tdl Dli Memu 64583 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64583 Tdl Dli Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Tundla Jn station and ends at Old Delhi. Due to its 31 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 6hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Tundla Jn and Old Delhi and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TDLTundla Jnstarts06:15-0411On Time
MTIMitawal06:2406:251min7 km211On Time
BRNBarhan06:3306:341min15 km211On Time
CMRChamrola06:4106:421min22 km211On Time
JLSJalesar Road06:4906:501min28 km211On Time
PORAPora06:5806:591min37 km211On Time
HRSHathras Jn07:0807:091min48 km-11On Time
SNSSasni07:1807:191min57 km211On Time
MXKMandrak07:2807:291min64 km211On Time
DAQDaud Khan07:4207:431min71 km211On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn08:4008:455min78 km411On Time
MWUEMahrawal08:5508:583min85 km111On Time
KLAKulwa09:0609:071min90 km211On Time
SOMSomna09:1609:171min100 km411On Time
DARDanwar09:2609:271min111 km211On Time
KAMPKamalpur09:3309:341min116 km211On Time
KRJKhurja Jn09:4009:455min122 km511On Time
SKQSikandarpur09:5209:531min127 km311On Time
GNRLGangraul09:5910:001min132 km211On Time
CHLChola10:0610:071min136 km211On Time
WAIRWair10:1310:141min141 km211On Time
DKDEDankaur10:2710:281min151 km311On Time
AJRAjaibpur10:3610:371min159 km211On Time
BRKYBoraki10:4310:441min163 km311On Time
DERDadri10:5010:511min168 km411On Time
MIUMaripat10:5810:591min174 km211On Time
GZBGhaziabad12:1112:132min184 km511On Time
SBBSahibabad12:2212:231min191 km211On Time
VVBViveka Vihar12:2812:291min195 km111On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara12:3412:351min198 km411On Time
DLIOld Delhi13:00ends-205 km711On Time

Tdl Dli Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Monday
05-12-2022
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Saturday
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Tundla Jn at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 15hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
MITAWAL
6 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Barhan
14 km
06:33
06:33
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
1min
CHAMROLA
21 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Jalesar Road
28 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
PORA
37 km
06:58
06:58
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
1min
Hathras Jn
48 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Sasni
56 km
07:18
07:18
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Mandrak
64 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
1min
DAUD KHAN
71 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Aligarh Jn
78 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
MAHRAWAL
84 km
08:55
08:55
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
3min
KULWA
90 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Somna
100 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
Danwar
110 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
1min
KAMALPUR
115 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Khurja Jn
121 km
09:40
09:40
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
5min
Sikandarpur
127 km
09:52
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
1min
GANGRAUL
132 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Chola
136 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Wair
141 km
10:13
10:13
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
1min
Dankaur
150 km
10:27
10:27
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
1min
Ajaibpur
158 km
10:36
10:36
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
1min
BORAKI
163 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Dadri
167 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Maripat
174 km
10:58
10:58
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
184 km
12:11
12:11
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
2min
Sahibabad
191 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
195 km
12:28
12:28
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
198 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Old Delhi
204 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Tdl Dli Memu 64583 Train Information

Tdl Dli Memu (64583) train runs from Tundla Jn to Old Delhi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 205 km. The fare classes on 64583 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Tdl Dli Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Tdl Dli Memu 64583 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
30 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Good train for students......
Good train for students......
Good train for students......
Toilet problems
kampani apne naam ki bejjati karna chahati hai
Good train for students......
Sahi h pr maja ni h chale jao kaam chalaau
good 🚆 for students hasan khan koka
always late..kabhi sahi time se nahi aati
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW