Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64583

Tdl Dli Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TDL
06:15
Tundla Jn
6hr 45min
30 Stops
DLI
13:00
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64583 - Tdl Dli Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
TDL
DLI
-
-

Tdl Dli Memu Schedule

The 64583 - Tdl Dli Memu runs from TDL (Tundla Jn) to DLI (Old Delhi). Tdl Dli Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 64583 passenger train departs from Tundla Jn at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 64583 train is 6hr 45min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Tdl Dli Memu - 64583 schedule, Tdl Dli Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64583 - Tdl Dli Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TDLTundla Jnstarts06:15-0411On Time
MTIMitawal06:2406:251min7 km211On Time
BRNBarhan06:3306:341min15 km211On Time
CMRChamrola06:4106:421min22 km211On Time
JLSJalesar Road06:4906:501min28 km211On Time
PORAPora06:5806:591min37 km211On Time
HRSHathras Jn07:0807:091min48 km-11On Time
SNSSasni07:1807:191min57 km211On Time
MXKMandrak07:2807:291min64 km211On Time
DAQDaud Khan07:4207:431min71 km211On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn08:4008:455min78 km411On Time
MWUEMahrawal08:5508:583min85 km111On Time
KLAKulwa09:0609:071min90 km211On Time
SOMSomna09:1609:171min100 km411On Time
DARDanwar09:2609:271min111 km211On Time
KAMPKamalpur09:3309:341min116 km211On Time
KRJKhurja Jn09:4009:455min122 km511On Time
SKQSikandarpur09:5209:531min127 km311On Time
GNRLGangraul09:5910:001min132 km211On Time
CHLChola10:0610:071min136 km211On Time
WAIRWair10:1310:141min141 km211On Time
DKDEDankaur10:2710:281min151 km311On Time
AJRAjaibpur10:3610:371min159 km211On Time
BRKYBoraki10:4310:441min163 km311On Time
DERDadri10:5010:511min168 km411On Time
MIUMaripat10:5810:591min174 km211On Time
GZBGhaziabad12:1112:132min184 km511On Time
SBBSahibabad12:2212:231min191 km211On Time
VVBViveka Vihar12:2812:291min195 km111On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara12:3412:351min198 km411On Time
DLIOld Delhi13:00ends-205 km711On Time

Tdl Dli Memu - 64583 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Tdl Dli Memu - 64583 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
05-04-2020
Monday
06-04-2020
Tuesday
07-04-2020
Yesterday
08-04-2020
Today
09-04-2020
Tomorrow
10-04-2020
Saturday
11-04-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
06:15
Cancelled
-
Source
MITAWAL
7 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Barhan
15 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAMROLA
21 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalesar Road
28 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
1min
PORA
37 km
06:58
06:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Hathras Jn
48 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Sasni
57 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandrak
64 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
-
1min
DAUD KHAN
71 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Aligarh Jn
78 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
5min
MAHRAWAL
84 km
08:55
08:56
Cancelled
-
1min
KULWA
90 km
09:06
09:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Somna
100 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Danwar
110 km
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
1min
KAMALPUR
115 km
09:33
09:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Khurja Jn
121 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
5min
Sikandarpur
127 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
1min
GANGRAUL
132 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Chola
136 km
10:06
10:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Wair
141 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Dankaur
149 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Ajaibpur
158 km
10:36
10:37
Cancelled
-
1min
BORAKI
163 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Dadri
167 km
10:50
10:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Maripat
174 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Ghaziabad
184 km
12:11
12:13
Cancelled
-
2min
Sahibabad
191 km
12:22
12:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
195 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
198 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Old Delhi
204 km
13:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Tdl Dli Memu - 64583

The Tdl Dli Memu - 64583 train runs from TDL (Tundla Jn) to DLI (Old Delhi) 7 of week. It is a popular Tundla Jn to Old Delhi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 205 km. You can check Tdl Dli Memu - 64583 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64583 route map. You can also check how to reach Tundla to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Tdl Dli Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN