Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Mkm Kjm Memu 66533 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MKM
17:10
Marikuppam
1hr 55min
13 Stops
BYPL
19:05
Baiyyappanahali
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mkm Kjm Memu 66533 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Mkm Kjm Memu 66533. Check Mkm Kjm Memu 66533 seat availability from Marikuppam station to Baiyyappanahali station.

GN
INR20
February 2024
Sat, 24 Feb
NA
Mon, 26 Feb
NA
Tue, 27 Feb
NA
Wed, 28 Feb
NA
Thu, 29 Feb
NA
March 2024
Fri, 01 Mar
NA
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
Sat, 09 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
MKM
BYPL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
Stops13
Duration1hr 55min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Mkm Kjm Memu 66533 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 66533 Mkm Kjm Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Marikuppam station and ends at Baiyyappanahali. Due to its 14 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Marikuppam and Baiyyappanahali and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MKMMarikuppamstarts17:10-0111On Time
CHUChampion17:1417:151min2 km111On Time
OGMOorgaum17:1817:191min4 km111On Time
COLCoramandal17:2317:241min7 km111On Time
BEMLBeml Nagar17:2817:291min9 km111On Time
BWTBangarapet17:4417:451min16 km411On Time
TCLTyakal17:5417:551min28 km-11On Time
BFWByatrayanhalli18:0118:021min33 km-11On Time
MLOMalur18:0918:101min43 km311On Time
DKNDevangonthi18:1918:201min55 km-11On Time
WFDWhitefield18:2918:301min63 km311On Time
HDIHHoodi Halt18:3418:351min67 km111On Time
KJMKrishnarajapurm18:3918:401min72 km411On Time
BYPLBaiyyappanahali19:05ends-75 km-11On Time

Mkm Kjm Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Thursday
22-02-2024
Yesterday
23-02-2024
Today
24-02-2024
Monday
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Marikuppam at 17:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marikuppam
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
Source
Champion
2 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Oorgaum
4 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Coramandal
6 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Beml Nagar
8 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
15 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Tyakal
28 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Byatrayanhalli
32 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Malur
42 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Devangonthi
55 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
62 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
67 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
72 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Baiyyappanahali
74 km
19:05
19:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mkm Kjm Memu 66533 Train Information

Mkm Kjm Memu (66533) train runs from Marikuppam to Baiyyappanahali. This passenger train covers a distance of about 75 km. The fare classes on 66533 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Mkm Kjm Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
Marikuppam to BAIYYAPPANAHALI Trains Seat Availability
Marikuppam to BAIYYAPPANAHALI Trains Running Status
Popular Train from Marikuppam to BAIYYAPPANAHALI