5.0

66533

Mkm Kjm Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MKM
17:10
Marikuppam
1hr 55min
13 Stops
BYPL
19:05
Baiyyappanahali
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66533 - Mkm Kjm Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
MKM
BYPL
-
-

Mkm Kjm Memu Schedule

The 66533 - Mkm Kjm Memu runs from MKM (Marikuppam) to BYPL (Baiyyappanahali). Mkm Kjm Memu runs on of 6 week. The 66533 passenger train departs from Marikuppam at 05:10 hrs and arrives at Baiyyappanahali at 07:05 hrs. The total running duration of 66533 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mkm Kjm Memu - 66533 schedule, Mkm Kjm Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 66533 - Mkm Kjm Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MKMMarikuppamstarts17:10-0111On Time
CHUChampion17:1417:151min2 km111On Time
OGMOorgaum17:1817:191min4 km111On Time
COLCoramandal17:2317:241min7 km111On Time
BEMLBeml Nagar17:2817:291min9 km111On Time
BWTBangarapet17:4417:451min16 km41120min
TCLTyakal17:5417:551min28 km-1125min
BFWByatrayanhalli18:0118:021min33 km-1125min
MLOMalur18:0918:101min43 km31125min
DKNDevangonthi18:1918:201min55 km-1125min
WFDWhitefield18:2918:301min63 km31126min
HDIHHoodi Halt18:3418:351min67 km11125min
KJMKrishnarajapurm18:3918:401min72 km41130min
BYPLBaiyyappanahali19:05ends-75 km-1122min

Mkm Kjm Memu - 66533 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mkm Kjm Memu - 66533 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Yesterday
19-09-2019
Today
20-09-2019
Tomorrow
21-09-2019
Yet to start from Marikuppam at 17:10
Refresh
Updated 2hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marikuppam
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
Source
CHAMPION
2 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
OORGAUM
4 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Coramandal
7 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
BEML NAGAR
9 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
17 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
TYAKAL
29 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
BYATRAYANHALLI
35 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Malur
44 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
DEVANGONTHI
56 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
64 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
67 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
71 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
74 km
19:05
19:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mkm Kjm Memu - 66533

The Mkm Kjm Memu - 66533 train runs from MKM (Marikuppam) to BYPL (Baiyyappanahali) 6 of week. It is a popular Marikuppam to Baiyyappanahali - passenger train and covers a distance of about 75 km. You can check Mkm Kjm Memu - 66533 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66533 route map. You can also check how to reach Marikuppam to BAIYYAPPANAHALI through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mkm Kjm Memu

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Gud for daily use passengers..
WRITE A REVIEW