Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

66533 मरिकुप्पम कृष्णराजपुरम पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66533 मरिकुप्पम कृष्णराजपुरम पैसेंजर train live running status. 66533 मरिकुप्पम कृष्णराजपुरम पैसेंजर train runs from Marikuppam (MKM) to BAIYYAPPANAHALI (BYPL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 66533 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 66533 मरिकुप्पम कृष्णराजपुरम पैसेंजर from Marikuppam is 17:10. The arrival time to BAIYYAPPANAHALI is . The total distance covered by मरिकुप्पम कृष्णराजपुरम पैसेंजर is 74 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Marikuppam to BAIYYAPPANAHALI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of मरिकुप्पम कृष्णराजपुरम पैसेंजर - 66533.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Marikuppam at 17:10
Refresh
Updated 3hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marikuppam
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
Source
Champion
2 km
17:14
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Oorgaum
4 km
17:18
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Coramandal
6 km
17:23
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Beml Nagar
8 km
17:28
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
15 km
17:44
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Tyakal
28 km
17:54
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Byatrayanhalli
32 km
18:01
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Malur
42 km
18:09
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Devangonthi
55 km
18:19
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
62 km
18:29
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
67 km
18:34
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
72 km
18:39
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Baiyyappanahali
74 km
19:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66533 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is मरिकुप्पम कृष्णराजपुरम पैसेंजर 66533 train running or not?

A. मरिकुप्पम कृष्णराजपुरम पैसेंजर 66533 train starts from Marikuppam at 17:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is मरिकुप्पम कृष्णराजपुरम पैसेंजर 66533 train now?

A. Check the location of मरिकुप्पम कृष्णराजपुरम पैसेंजर 66533 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for मरिकुप्पम कृष्णराजपुरम पैसेंजर 66533 train?

A. The last stop for मरिकुप्पम कृष्णराजपुरम पैसेंजर 66533 train is BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL). The train reaches BAIYYAPPANAHALI at
Marikuppam to BAIYYAPPANAHALI Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Marikuppam to BAIYYAPPANAHALI