Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

66545

Mkm Sbc Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MKM
14:00
Marikuppam
3hr
16 Stops
SBC
17:00
Ksr Bengaluru
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66545 - Mkm Sbc Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MKM
SBC
-
-

Mkm Sbc Passenger Schedule

66545 - Mkm Sbc Passenger runs from Marikuppam to Ksr Bengaluru, 7 days of the week. The 66545 passenger train departs from Marikuppam at 02:00 hrs and arrives at Ksr Bengaluru at 05:00 hrs. The total running duration of 66545 train is 3hr , stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mkm Sbc Passenger - 66545 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Mkm Sbc Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MKMMarikuppamstarts14:00-0111On Time
CHUChampion14:0414:051min2 km111On Time
OGMOorgaum14:0814:091min4 km111On Time
COLCoramandal14:1414:151min7 km111On Time
BEMLBeml Nagar14:1814:191min9 km111On Time
BWTBangarapet14:3414:351min16 km411On Time
TCLTyakal14:4814:502min28 km211On Time
BFWByatrayanhalli14:5714:581min33 km211On Time
MLOMalur15:0615:071min43 km311On Time
DKNDevangonthi15:1615:171min55 km211On Time
WFDWhitefield15:2415:251min63 km311On Time
HDIHHoodi Halt15:2915:301min67 km-11On Time
KJMKrishnarajapurm15:4315:452min72 km311On Time
BYPLBaiyyappanahali15:5916:001min75 km111On Time
BNCEBengaluru East16:0516:061min79 km111On Time
BNCBengaluru Cant16:1816:202min82 km111On Time
SBCKsr Bengaluru17:00ends-86 km711On Time

Mkm Sbc Passenger - 66545 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mkm Sbc Passenger - 66545 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marikuppam
-
Source
14:00
Cancelled
-
Source
CHAMPION
2 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
1min
OORGAUM
4 km
14:08
14:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Coramandal
7 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
1min
BEML NAGAR
9 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Bangarapet
17 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
1min
TYAKAL
29 km
14:48
14:50
Cancelled
-
2min
BYATRAYANHALLI
35 km
14:57
14:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Malur
44 km
15:06
15:07
Cancelled
-
1min
DEVANGONTHI
56 km
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Whitefield
64 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
67 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
71 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
2min
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
74 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Bengaluru East
78 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
81 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
2min
KSR Bengaluru
85 km
17:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mkm Sbc Passenger - 66545

The Mkm Sbc Passenger - 66545 train runs from MKM (Marikuppam) to SBC (Ksr Bengaluru) 7 of week. It is a popular Marikuppam to Ksr Bengaluru - passenger train and covers a distance of about 86 km. You can check Mkm Sbc Passenger - 66545 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66545 route map. You can also check how to reach Marikuppam to Bengaluru through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mkm Sbc Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN