3.0

66545

Mkm Sbc Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MKM
14:00
Marikuppam
3hr
16 Stops
SBC
17:00
Ksr Bengaluru
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66545 - Mkm Sbc Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MKM
SBC
-
-

Mkm Sbc Passenger Schedule

The 66545 - Mkm Sbc Passenger runs from MKM (Marikuppam) to SBC (Ksr Bengaluru). Mkm Sbc Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 66545 passenger train departs from Marikuppam at 02:00 hrs and arrives at Ksr Bengaluru at 05:00 hrs. The total running duration of 66545 train is 3hr , stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mkm Sbc Passenger - 66545 schedule, Mkm Sbc Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 66545 - Mkm Sbc Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MKMMarikuppamstarts14:00-0111On Time
CHUChampion14:0414:051min2 km111On Time
OGMOorgaum14:0814:091min4 km111On Time
COLCoramandal14:1414:151min7 km111On Time
BEMLBeml Nagar14:1814:191min9 km111On Time
BWTBangarapet14:3414:351min16 km4112min
TCLTyakal14:4814:502min28 km2116min
BFWByatrayanhalli14:5714:581min33 km2117min
MLOMalur15:0615:071min43 km3117min
DKNDevangonthi15:1615:171min55 km21111min
WFDWhitefield15:2415:251min63 km31112min
HDIHHoodi Halt15:2915:301min67 km-1113min
KJMKrishnarajapurm15:4315:452min72 km31111min
BYPLBaiyyappanahali15:5916:001min75 km1115min
BNCEBengaluru East16:0516:061min79 km1119min
BNCBengaluru Cant16:1816:202min82 km1115min
SBCKsr Bengaluru17:00ends-86 km711On Time

Mkm Sbc Passenger - 66545 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mkm Sbc Passenger - 66545 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
15-09-2019
Monday
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Yesterday
18-09-2019
Today
19-09-2019
Tomorrow
20-09-2019
Saturday
21-09-2019
Arrived early on by: 12min
Reached KSR Bengaluru at 16:48
Refresh
Updated 1hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marikuppam
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
CHAMPION
2 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
OORGAUM
4 km
14:08
14:08
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
1min
Coramandal
7 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
BEML NAGAR
9 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
17 km
14:54
14:34
14:54
14:35
19min
-
-
TYAKAL
29 km
15:09
14:48
15:11
14:50
21min
-
2min
BYATRAYANHALLI
35 km
15:18
14:57
15:19
14:58
21min
-
1min
Malur
44 km
15:26
15:06
15:27
15:07
20min
-
1min
DEVANGONTHI
56 km
15:37
15:16
15:38
15:17
21min
-
1min
Whitefield
64 km
15:46
15:24
15:47
15:25
22min
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
67 km
15:51
15:29
15:52
15:30
22min
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
71 km
16:04
15:43
16:06
15:45
21min
-
2min
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
74 km
16:11
15:59
16:12
16:00
12min
-
1min
Bengaluru East
78 km
16:17
16:05
16:18
16:06
12min
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
81 km
16:26
16:18
16:28
16:20
8min
-
2min
KSR Bengaluru
85 km
16:48
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mkm Sbc Passenger - 66545

The Mkm Sbc Passenger - 66545 train runs from MKM (Marikuppam) to SBC (Ksr Bengaluru) 7 of week. It is a popular Marikuppam to Ksr Bengaluru - passenger train and covers a distance of about 86 km. You can check Mkm Sbc Passenger - 66545 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66545 route map. You can also check how to reach Marikuppam to Bengaluru through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mkm Sbc Passenger

3.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good but delay at whitefeild station but it reached ksr bangluru before the given shedule
WRITE A REVIEW