more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

66545 Mkm Sbc Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MKM
14:00
Marikuppam
3hr
16 Stops
SBC
17:00
Ksr Bengaluru
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

66545 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SBC
MKM
-
-
-

66545 Schedule & Time Table

66545 - Mkm Sbc Passenger runs from Marikuppam to Ksr Bengaluru, 7 days of the week. The 66545 passenger train departs from Marikuppam at 02:00 hrs and arrives at Ksr Bengaluru at 05:00 hrs. The total running duration of 66545 train is 3hr , stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Tyakal,Krishnarajapurm,Bengaluru Cant is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Mkm Sbc Passenger - 66545 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Mkm Sbc Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MKMMarikuppamstarts14:00-0111On Time
CHUChampion14:0414:051min2 km111On Time
OGMOorgaum14:0814:091min4 km111On Time
COLCoramandal14:1414:151min7 km111On Time
BEMLBeml Nagar14:1814:191min9 km111On Time
BWTBangarapet14:3414:351min16 km411On Time
TCLTyakal14:4814:502min28 km211On Time
BFWByatrayanhalli14:5714:581min33 km211On Time
MLOMalur15:0615:071min43 km311On Time
DKNDevangonthi15:1615:171min55 km211On Time
WFDWhitefield15:2415:251min63 km311On Time
HDIHHoodi Halt15:2915:301min67 km-11On Time
KJMKrishnarajapurm15:4315:452min72 km311On Time
BYPLBaiyyappanahali15:5916:001min75 km111On Time
BNCEBengaluru East16:0516:061min79 km111On Time
BNCBengaluru Cant16:1816:202min82 km111On Time
SBCKsr Bengaluru17:00ends-86 km711On Time

66545 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mkm Sbc Passenger - 66545 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Yesterday
02-08-2021
Today
03-08-2021
Tomorrow
04-08-2021
Thursday
05-08-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marikuppam
-
Source
14:00
Cancelled
-
Source
CHAMPION
2 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
OORGAUM
4 km
14:08
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
Coramandal
6 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
BEML NAGAR
8 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
15 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
TYAKAL
28 km
14:48
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
BYATRAYANHALLI
32 km
14:57
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Malur
42 km
15:06
15:07
Cancelled
-
-
DEVANGONTHI
55 km
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
Whitefield
62 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hoodi Halt
67 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
72 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
74 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru East
78 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
81 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
KSR Bengaluru
85 km
17:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Mkm Sbc Passenger (66545) Train

66545 is a popular Marikuppam to Ksr Bengaluru passenger train and covers a distance of about 86 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 66545 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Marikuppam to Bengaluru through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

66545 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good but delay at whitefeild station but it reached ksr bangluru before the given shedule
my best time two weeks time what is your
good but delay at whitefeild station but it reached ksr bangluru before the given shedule
WRITE A REVIEW