66551

Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SBC
09:20
Ksr Bengaluru
3hr 25min
21 Stops
MYS
12:45
Mysuru Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66551 - Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
SBC
MYS
-
-

Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu Schedule

The 66551 - Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu runs from SBC (Ksr Bengaluru) to MYS (Mysuru Jn). Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 66551 passenger train departs from Ksr Bengaluru at 09:20 hrs and arrives at Mysuru Jn at 12:45 hrs. The total running duration of 66551 train is 3hr 25min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu - 66551 schedule, Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 66551 - Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SBCKsr Bengalurustarts09:20-0-11On Time
KNDVKrishnadevaraya Halt09:2709:281min5 km-1112min
NYHNayandahalli09:3309:341min7 km-1115min
GNBJnana Bharti Halt09:3709:381min9 km-1115min
KGIKengeri09:4309:452min12 km-1115min
HJLHejjala09:5409:551min23 km-1116min
BIDBidadi10:0010:011min30 km-1120min
KHLLKetohalli10:0710:081min37 km-1120min
RMGMRamanagaram10:1510:161min44 km-1121min
CPTChannapatna10:2510:261min56 km-1123min
SETSettihally10:3310:341min63 km-1124min
NXHNidaghatta10:3810:391min69 km-11-
MADMaddur10:4810:502min74 km-1123min
HNKHanakere10:5911:001min83 km-1121min
MYAMandya11:0811:102min93 km-1122min
YYeliyur11:1811:191min101 km-1121min
BDRLByadarahalli11:2711:281min110 km-1128min
CGKRChandagirikopal11:3211:331min115 km-1129min
PANPPandavapura11:4411:451min119 km-1126min
SShrirangapatna11:4911:501min123 km-1126min
NHYNaganahalli11:5912:001min130 km-1126min
MYSMysuru Jn12:45ends-138 km-112min

Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu - 66551 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu - 66551 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Monday
27-01-2020
Yesterday
28-01-2020
Today
29-01-2020
Tomorrow
30-01-2020
Friday
31-01-2020
Yet to start from KSR Bengaluru at 09:20
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KSR Bengaluru
-
Source
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
Source
Krishnadevaraya Halt
5 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
NAYANDAHALLI
7 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
1min
JNANA BHARTI HALT
9 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Kengeri
12 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Hejjala
23 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
30 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
KETOHALLI
37 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Ramanagaram
44 km
10:15
10:15
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
1min
Channapatna
55 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Settihally
62 km
10:33
10:33
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
1min
NIDAGHATTA
68 km
10:38
10:38
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
1min
Maddur
74 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Hanakere
83 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
93 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Yeliyur
101 km
11:18
11:18
11:19
11:19
On Time
-
1min
Byadarahalli
109 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
1min
CHANDAGIRIKOPAL
115 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Pandavapura
119 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Shrirangapatna
123 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Naganahalli
130 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
138 km
12:45
12:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu - 66551

The Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu - 66551 train runs from SBC (Ksr Bengaluru) to MYS (Mysuru Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ksr Bengaluru to Mysuru Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 138 km. You can check Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu - 66551 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66551 route map. You can also check how to reach Bengaluru to Mysore through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ksr Bengaluru - Mysuru Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN