1.5

67203

Singareni Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BDCR
05:45
Bhadrachalam Rd
9hr
38 Stops
SRUR
14:45
Sirpur Town
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 67203 - Singareni Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
BDCR
SRUR
-
-

Singareni Passenger Schedule

The 67203 - Singareni Passenger runs from BDCR (Bhadrachalam Rd) to SRUR (Sirpur Town). Singareni Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 67203 passenger train departs from Bhadrachalam Rd at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Sirpur Town at 02:45 hrs. The total running duration of 67203 train is 9hr , stopping at 39 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Singareni Passenger - 67203 schedule, Singareni Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 67203 - Singareni Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BDCRBhadrachalam Rdstarts05:45-0111On Time
BTPDBethampudi05:5705:581min10 km111On Time
TPYTadakalpudi06:0806:091min17 km-11On Time
CMWChimalpahad06:2106:221min26 km-11On Time
GHPUGandhipuram Hal06:3006:311min33 km111On Time
KRAKarepalli06:4006:411min39 km111On Time
PCZPocharam06:5006:511min47 km111On Time
DKJDornakal Jn07:1007:155min54 km311On Time
GLAGarla07:2107:221min59 km211On Time
GUUGundratimadugu07:2707:281min67 km211On Time
MABDMahbubabad07:3907:401min79 km211On Time
TAATadla Pusapalli07:4907:501min85 km111On Time
KDMKesamudram07:5908:001min94 km211On Time
INKIntekanne08:0508:061min100 km211On Time
NKDNekonda08:1408:151min109 km211On Time
YGLYelgur08:2308:241min119 km111On Time
CLEChintalpalli08:3108:321min127 km211On Time
WLWarangal08:5809:002min139 km211On Time
KZJFKazipet F Cabin09:2009:255min148 km-11On Time
HSPHasanparti Rd09:4909:501min159 km111On Time
OPLUppal10:0410:051min171 km211On Time
JMKTJamikunta10:1710:181min183 km111On Time
BGSFBisugirsharif10:2710:281min190 km211On Time
PTKPPotkapalli10:4110:421min200 km-11On Time
OEAOdela10:4810:491min204 km211On Time
KOLRKolnur11:0011:011min209 km-11On Time
KYOPKottapalli11:0611:071min214 km-11On Time
PDPLPeddapalli11:1411:151min223 km111On Time
RGPMRaghavapuram11:2111:221min231 km-11On Time
RDMRamagundam11:2911:301min240 km111On Time
PPZPeddampet12:0412:051min245 km211On Time
MCIManchiryal12:2912:301min254 km111On Time
RVKHRavindrakhani12:3712:381min261 km211On Time
MMZMandamari12:5412:551min264 km111On Time
BPABellampalli13:0413:051min274 km111On Time
RECHRechni Road13:1413:151min284 km211On Time
ASAFAsifabad Road13:2913:301min298 km111On Time
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr13:4313:452min313 km111On Time
SRURSirpur Town14:45ends-330 km111On Time

Singareni Passenger - 67203 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Singareni Passenger - 67203 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
13-01-2020
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Yesterday
16-01-2020
Today
17-01-2020
Tomorrow
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Yet to start from Bhadrachalam Rd at 05:45
Refresh
Updated 1347hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhadrachalam Rd
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Bethampudi
10 km
05:57
05:57
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
1min
Tadakalpudi
17 km
06:08
06:08
06:09
06:09
On Time
-
1min
Chimalpahad
26 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Gandhipuram Hal
34 km
06:30
06:30
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
1min
Karepalli
39 km
06:40
06:40
06:41
06:41
On Time
-
1min
Pocharam
48 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
56 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Garla
61 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
1min
GUNDRATIMADUGU
69 km
07:27
07:27
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
80 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Tadla Pusapalli
86 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Kesamudram
95 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Intekanne
102 km
08:05
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Nekonda
111 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
YELGUR
121 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
CHINTALPALLI
128 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
141 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet F Cabin
149 km
09:20
09:20
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
5min
Hasanparti Rd
162 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Uppal
174 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Jamikunta
186 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
BISUGIRSHARIF
192 km
10:27
10:27
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
1min
Potkapalli
203 km
10:41
10:41
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Odela
206 km
10:48
10:48
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
1min
Kolnur
212 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Kottapalli
217 km
11:06
11:06
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli
225 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Raghavapuram
233 km
11:21
11:21
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
243 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Peddampet
247 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
256 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Ravindrakhani
263 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Mandamari
267 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
276 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
1min
Rechni Road
287 km
13:14
13:14
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
10min
Asifabad Road
300 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
315 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Town
333 km
14:45
14:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Singareni Passenger

Singareni Passenger - 67203 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhadrachalam Rd
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Singareni Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSingareni Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Singareni Passenger - 67203

The Singareni Passenger - 67203 train runs from BDCR (Bhadrachalam Rd) to SRUR (Sirpur Town) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhadrachalam Rd to Sirpur Town - passenger train and covers a distance of about 330 km. You can check Singareni Passenger - 67203 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 67203 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhadrachalam to Sirpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Singareni Passenger

1.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train is not convenient to family
train is not convenient to family
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Bhadrachalam to Sirpur