more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.3

67213 Macherla - Vijayawada Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MCLA
05:30
Macherla
5hr 17min
21 Stops
BZA
10:47
Vijayawada Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

67213 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BZA
MCLA
-
-
-

67213 Schedule & Time Table

67213 - Macherla - Vijayawada Memu runs from Macherla to Vijayawada Jn, 7 days of the week. The 67213 passenger train departs from Macherla at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 10:47 hrs. The total running duration of 67213 train is 5hr 17min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Guntur Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Macherla - Vijayawada Memu - 67213 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Macherla - Vijayawada Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MCLAMacherlastarts05:30-0111On Time
RCARentachintala05:5205:531min15 km111On Time
GZAGurujala06:0506:061min25 km111On Time
NDKDNadikudi Jn06:2406:295min35 km-11On Time
TMLUTummalacheruvu06:4006:411min46 km-11On Time
PGRLPiduguralla06:5106:521min56 km-11On Time
BMKDBellamkonda07:1507:161min70 km-11On Time
REMReddigudem07:2207:231min76 km-11On Time
SAPSattenapalle07:3407:351min88 km-11On Time
GPDEGudipudi07:4207:431min94 km111On Time
PKPUPeddakurapadu07:4907:501min101 km-11On Time
LINLingamguntla07:5807:591min104 km111On Time
SRPMSiripuram08:0408:051min107 km-11On Time
MDPDMandapadu08:1108:121min111 km111On Time
BDPLBandarupalle08:1808:191min117 km111On Time
NLPDNallapadu08:4508:461min125 km-11On Time
GNTGuntur Jn09:0009:1010min130 km-11On Time
PDKNPedakakani Halt09:2009:211min137 km-11On Time
NBRNamburu09:2609:271min139 km-11On Time
MAGMangalagiri10:1810:191min150 km-11On Time
KCCKrishna Canal10:3410:351min157 km-11On Time
BZAVijayawada Jn10:47ends-162 km-11On Time

67213 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Macherla - Vijayawada Memu - 67213 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Macherla
-
Source
05:30
Cancelled
-
Source
RENTACHINTALA
15 km
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Gurujala
24 km
06:05
06:06
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
35 km
06:24
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
TUMMALACHERUVU
46 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Piduguralla
56 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
BELLAMKONDA
69 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
-
REDDIGUDEM
75 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
87 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
GUDIPUDI
94 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
PEDDAKURAPADU
100 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
LINGAMGUNTLA
103 km
07:58
07:59
Cancelled
-
-
SIRIPURAM
107 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAPADU
111 km
08:11
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
BANDARUPALLE
116 km
08:18
08:19
Cancelled
-
-
NALLAPADU
125 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
130 km
09:00
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pedakakani Halt
137 km
09:20
09:21
Cancelled
-
-
Namburu
139 km
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mangalagiri
150 km
10:18
10:19
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna Canal
157 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
162 km
10:47
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Macherla - Vijayawada Memu (67213) Train

67213 is a popular Macherla to Vijayawada Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 162 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 67213 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Macherla to Vijayawada through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

67213 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
worst experience waste services
bhut achhi clti ha speed bhi shi ha
i will fell happy journey
WRITE A REVIEW