Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

67214 Guntur - Macherla Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GNT
17:15
Guntur Jn
4hr 15min
16 Stops
MCLA
21:30
Macherla
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

67214 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
MCLA
GNT
-
-
-

67214 Schedule & Time Table

Check Guntur - Macherla Memu - 67214 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Guntur - Macherla Memu 67214 runs from Guntur Jn to Macherla, 7 days. The Guntur - Macherla Memu 67214 passenger departs from Guntur Jn at 05:15 hrs and arrives at Macherla at 09:30 hrs. The total running duration of Guntur - Macherla Memu train is 4hr 15min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Guntur - Macherla Memu - 67214 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Guntur - Macherla Memu has the longest halt time at Sattenapalle,Piduguralla,Nadikudi Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Guntur - Macherla Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GNTGuntur Jnstarts17:15-0-11On Time
NLPDNallapadu17:2717:281min5 km-11On Time
BDPLBandarupalle17:4817:491min14 km111On Time
MDPDMandapadu17:5417:551min19 km111On Time
SRPMSiripuram18:0018:011min23 km-11On Time
LINLingamguntla18:0618:071min27 km111On Time
PKPUPeddakurapadu18:1218:131min30 km-11On Time
GPDEGudipudi18:1918:201min36 km111On Time
SAPSattenapalle18:2618:282min42 km-11On Time
REMReddigudem18:4118:421min54 km-11On Time
BMKDBellamkonda18:4818:491min60 km-11On Time
PGRLPiduguralla19:0619:082min74 km-11On Time
TMLUTummalacheruvu20:0920:101min84 km-11On Time
NDKDNadikudi Jn20:2820:302min95 km-11On Time
GZAGurujala20:4720:481min106 km111On Time
RCARentachintala21:0121:021min115 km111On Time
MCLAMacherla21:30ends-130 km111On Time

67214 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Wednesday
26-01-2022
Thursday
27-01-2022
Yesterday
28-01-2022
Today
29-01-2022
Tomorrow
30-01-2022
Monday
31-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntur Jn
-
Source
17:15
Cancelled
-
Source
NALLAPADU
5 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
BANDARUPALLE
13 km
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAPADU
18 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
SIRIPURAM
23 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
LINGAMGUNTLA
26 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
PEDDAKURAPADU
29 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
GUDIPUDI
35 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
42 km
18:26
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
REDDIGUDEM
54 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
BELLAMKONDA
60 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Piduguralla
73 km
19:06
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
TUMMALACHERUVU
83 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
95 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gurujala
105 km
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
-
-
RENTACHINTALA
115 km
21:01
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Macherla
130 km
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Guntur - Macherla Memu (67214) Train

Guntur - Macherla Memu (67214) runs from Guntur Jn to Macherla. This passenger covers a distance of about 130 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

67214 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN