Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

67214 Guntur - Macherla Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 67214 Guntur - Macherla Memu train live running status. 67214 Guntur - Macherla Memu train runs from Guntur Jn (GNT) to Macherla (MCLA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 67214 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 67214 Guntur - Macherla Memu from Guntur Jn is 17:15. The arrival time to Macherla is 21:30. The total distance covered by Guntur - Macherla Memu is 130 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guntur Jn to Macherla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Guntur - Macherla Memu - 67214.
Friday
03-02-2023
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Guntur Jn at 17:15
Refresh
Updated 4hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntur Jn
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Nallapadu
5 km
17:27
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Bandarupalle
13 km
17:48
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Mandapadu
18 km
17:54
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Siripuram
23 km
18:00
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Lingamguntla
26 km
18:06
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Peddakurapadu
29 km
18:12
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Gudipudi
35 km
18:19
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
42 km
18:26
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Reddigudem
54 km
18:41
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Bellamkonda
60 km
18:48
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
73 km
19:06
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Tummalacheruvu
83 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
95 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Gurujala
105 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Rentachintala
115 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Macherla
130 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

67214 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Guntur - Macherla Memu 67214 train running or not?

A. Guntur - Macherla Memu 67214 train starts from Guntur Jn at 17:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Guntur - Macherla Memu 67214 train now?

A. Check the location of Guntur - Macherla Memu 67214 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Guntur - Macherla Memu 67214 train?

A. The last stop for Guntur - Macherla Memu 67214 train is Macherla(MCLA). The train reaches Macherla at 21:30
Guntur to Macherla Trains Running Status