more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.1

67263 Bza Ogl Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BZA
08:45
Vijayawada Jn
3hr 15min
26 Stops
OGL
12:00
Ongole
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

67263 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
OGL
BZA
-
-
-

67263 Schedule & Time Table

67263 - Bza Ogl Memu runs from Vijayawada Jn to Ongole, 7 days of the week. The 67263 passenger train departs from Vijayawada Jn at 08:45 hrs and arrives at Ongole at 12:00 hrs. The total running duration of 67263 train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. Krishna Canal,Kolanukonda,Peddavadlapudi,Chiluvur,Duggirala,Kolakalur,Tenali Jn,Tsunduru,Modukuru,Nidubrolu,Machavaram,Appikatla,Bapatla,Stuartpuram,Ipurupalem,Chirala,Jandrapeta,Vetapalem,Kotta Pndlpalli,Kadavakuduru,Chinna Ganjam,Uppugunduru,Raparla Halt,Ammanabrolu,Karavadi is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Bza Ogl Memu - 67263 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Bza Ogl Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BZAVijayawada Jnstarts08:45-0611On Time
KCCKrishna Canal08:5608:571min5 km111On Time
KAQKolanukonda08:5909:001min8 km111On Time
PVDPeddavadlapudi09:0409:051min12 km311On Time
CLVRChiluvur09:0809:091min16 km-11On Time
DIGDuggirala09:1109:121min22 km111On Time
KLXKolakalur09:1509:161min25 km-11On Time
TELTenali Jn09:2509:261min32 km-11On Time
TSRTsunduru09:3409:351min43 km-11On Time
MDKUModukuru09:3809:391min47 km-11On Time
NDONidubrolu09:4409:451min53 km111On Time
MCVMMachavaram09:4809:491min59 km-11On Time
APLAppikatla09:5409:551min65 km-11On Time
BPPBapatla10:0410:051min74 km111On Time
SPFStuartpuram10:0910:101min81 km-11On Time
IPPMIpurupalem10:1310:141min85 km-11On Time
CLXChirala10:1910:201min89 km211On Time
JAQJandrapeta10:2310:241min92 km-11On Time
VTMVetapalem10:2910:301min97 km111On Time
KPLLKotta Pndlpalli10:3310:341min100 km-11On Time
KVDUKadavakuduru10:3710:381min105 km-11On Time
CJMChinna Ganjam10:4110:421min109 km-11On Time
UGDUppugunduru10:4510:461min116 km-11On Time
RPRLRaparla Halt10:4910:501min120 km-11On Time
ANBAmmanabrolu10:5410:551min124 km-11On Time
KRVKaravadi10:5911:001min130 km-11On Time
OGLOngole12:00ends-139 km211On Time

67263 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bza Ogl Memu - 67263 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
08:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Krishna Canal
4 km
08:56
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kolanukonda
8 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Peddavadlapudi
12 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
CHILUVUR
15 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Duggirala
21 km
09:11
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kolakalur
25 km
09:15
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
31 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Tsunduru
43 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Modukuru
46 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Nidubrolu
53 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Machavaram
58 km
09:48
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Appikatla
65 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bapatla
74 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Stuartpuram
80 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
IPURUPALEM
84 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
89 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jandrapeta
92 km
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
-
-
Vetapalem
96 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kotta Pndlpalli
100 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
KADAVAKUDURU
105 km
10:37
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Chinna Ganjam
109 km
10:41
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Uppugunduru
115 km
10:45
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
RAPARLA HALT
120 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ammanabrolu
123 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Karavadi
129 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
138 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Bza Ogl Memu (67263) Train

67263 is a popular Vijayawada Jn to Ongole passenger train and covers a distance of about 139 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 67263 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Vijayawada to Ongole through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

67263 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
worst train ever toooo.lateeeeeee three hours late
wow amazing amazing amazing
excellent train most important train for job Holders
excellent train most important train for job Holders
bad schedule shown on the internet train status
good transportation and it was true grudge industry youth hehe thigh hehe he. the incident agent be vyevrgy
excellent train most important train for job Holders
nice train better than puri tpty express
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW