Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.8

Bg Fm Memu 67276 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BG
08:20
Bhongir
2hr 36min
15 Stops
FM
10:56
Falaknuma
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bg Fm Memu 67276 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Bg Fm Memu 67276. Check Bg Fm Memu 67276 seat availability from Bhongir station to Falaknuma station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
FM
BG
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
Stops15
Duration2hr 36min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Bg Fm Memu 67276 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 67276 Bg Fm Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bhongir station and ends at Falaknuma. Due to its 16 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 36min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bhongir and Falaknuma and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BGBhongirstarts08:20-0311On Time
BNBibinagar08:3408:351min13 km111On Time
GTGhatkesar08:4208:5513min26 km111On Time
CHZCharlapalli09:0909:101min34 km111On Time
MJFMalkajgiri09:4809:491min44 km211On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate09:5409:551min45 km211On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi10:1510:161min48 km311On Time
ATCArts College10:1710:181min49 km211On Time
JOOJamai Osmania10:1910:201min49 km211On Time
VARVidyanagar10:2110:221min51 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda10:2510:261min53 km211On Time
MXTMalakpet10:2910:301min54 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura10:3110:321min55 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg10:3310:341min56 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda10:3510:361min59 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma10:56ends-60 km311On Time

Bg Fm Memu Running Status

Check 67276 Bg Fm Memu live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
30-01-2023
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Bhongir at 08:20
Refresh
Updated 11hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhongir
-
Source
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
Source
Bibinagar
13 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
GHATKESAR
26 km
08:42
08:42
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
13min
Charlapalli
34 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
43 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
44 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
47 km
10:15
10:15
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
48 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
49 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
50 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
52 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
54 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
55 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
56 km
10:33
10:33
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
58 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
59 km
10:56
10:56
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bg Fm Memu 67276 Train Information

Bg Fm Memu (67276) train runs from Bhongir to Falaknuma. This passenger train covers a distance of about 60 km. The fare classes on 67276 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bg Fm Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bg Fm Memu 67276 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
okay not bad but it is good to travel
Sometime Train showing late but Train alredy gone.
okay not bad but it is good to travel
okay not bad but it is good to travel
WRITE A REVIEW