more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

67276

Bg Fm Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BG
08:20
Bhongir
2hr 36min
15 Stops
FM
10:56
Falaknuma
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 67276 - Bg Fm Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
BG
FM
-
-

Bg Fm Memu Schedule

67276 - Bg Fm Memu runs from Bhongir to Falaknuma, 6 days of the week. The 67276 passenger train departs from Bhongir at 08:20 hrs and arrives at Falaknuma at 10:56 hrs. The total running duration of 67276 train is 2hr 36min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Bg Fm Memu - 67276 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Bg Fm Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BGBhongirstarts08:20-0311On Time
BNBibinagar08:3408:351min13 km111On Time
GTGhatkesar08:4208:5513min26 km111On Time
CHZCharlapalli09:0909:101min34 km111On Time
MJFMalkajgiri09:4809:491min44 km211On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate09:5409:551min45 km211On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi10:1510:161min48 km311On Time
ATCArts College10:1710:181min49 km211On Time
JOOJamai Osmania10:1910:201min49 km211On Time
VARVidyanagar10:2110:221min51 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda10:2510:261min53 km211On Time
MXTMalakpet10:2910:301min54 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura10:3110:321min55 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg10:3310:341min56 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda10:3510:361min59 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma10:56ends-60 km311On Time

Bg Fm Memu - 67276 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bg Fm Memu - 67276 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
30-11-2020
Tuesday
01-12-2020
Wednesday
02-12-2020
Yesterday
03-12-2020
Today
04-12-2020
Tomorrow
05-12-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhongir
-
Source
08:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Bibinagar
13 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
2
1min
GHATKESAR
26 km
08:42
08:55
Cancelled
1
13min
Charlapalli
34 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
2
1min
Malkajgiri
44 km
09:48
09:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
45 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
47 km
10:15
10:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Arts College
48 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
49 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
50 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Kacheguda
52 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Malakpet
54 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabirpura
55 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
56 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
58 km
10:35
10:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Falaknuma
60 km
10:56
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bg Fm Memu - 67276

67276 is a popular Bhongir to Falaknuma passenger train and covers a distance of about 60 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 67276 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Bhongir to Hyderabad" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bg Fm Memu

3.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Sometime Train showing late but Train alredy gone.
okay not bad but it is good to travel
okay not bad but it is good to travel
WRITE A REVIEW