Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.8

67276 Bg Fm Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BG
08:20
Bhongir
2hr 36min
15 Stops
FM
10:56
Falaknuma
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

67276 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
FM
BG
-
-
-

67276 Schedule & Time Table

Check Bg Fm Memu - 67276 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bg Fm Memu 67276 runs from Bhongir to Falaknuma, 6 days. The Bg Fm Memu 67276 passenger departs from Bhongir at 08:20 hrs and arrives at Falaknuma at 10:56 hrs. The total running duration of Bg Fm Memu train is 2hr 36min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bg Fm Memu - 67276 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bg Fm Memu has the longest halt time at Ghatkesar, a maximum of 13min. Book train tickets for Bg Fm Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BGBhongirstarts08:20-0311On Time
BNBibinagar08:3408:351min13 km111On Time
GTGhatkesar08:4208:5513min26 km111On Time
CHZCharlapalli09:0909:101min34 km111On Time
MJFMalkajgiri09:4809:491min44 km211On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate09:5409:551min45 km211On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi10:1510:161min48 km311On Time
ATCArts College10:1710:181min49 km211On Time
JOOJamai Osmania10:1910:201min49 km211On Time
VARVidyanagar10:2110:221min51 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda10:2510:261min53 km211On Time
MXTMalakpet10:2910:301min54 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura10:3110:321min55 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg10:3310:341min56 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda10:3510:361min59 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma10:56ends-60 km311On Time

67276 Running Status

Check 67276 Bg Fm Memu live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-01-2022
Saturday
22-01-2022
Yesterday
24-01-2022
Today
25-01-2022
Tomorrow
26-01-2022
Thursday
27-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhongir
-
Source
08:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Bibinagar
13 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
GHATKESAR
26 km
08:42
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Charlapalli
34 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
43 km
09:48
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Lalaguda Gate
44 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sitafal Mandi
47 km
10:15
10:16
Cancelled
-
-
Arts College
48 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jamai Osmania
49 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
VIDYANAGAR
50 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
52 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
Malakpet
54 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dabirpura
55 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Yakutpura Kcg
56 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
HUPPUGUDA
58 km
10:35
10:36
Cancelled
-
-
Falaknuma
59 km
10:56
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bg Fm Memu (67276) Train

Bg Fm Memu (67276) runs from Bhongir to Falaknuma. This passenger covers a distance of about 60 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

67276 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
okay not bad but it is good to travel
Sometime Train showing late but Train alredy gone.
okay not bad but it is good to travel
okay not bad but it is good to travel
WRITE A REVIEW