Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

67276 Bg Fm Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 67276 Bg Fm Memu train live running status. 67276 Bg Fm Memu train runs from Bhongir (BG) to Falaknuma (FM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 67276 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 67276 Bg Fm Memu from Bhongir is 08:20. The arrival time to Falaknuma is 10:56. The total distance covered by Bg Fm Memu is 59 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhongir to Falaknuma. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bg Fm Memu - 67276.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Bhongir at 08:20
Refresh
Updated 8hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhongir
-
Source
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
Source
Bibinagar
13 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Ghatkesar
26 km
08:42
08:42
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
13min
Charlapalli
34 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
43 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
44 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
47 km
10:15
10:15
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
48 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
49 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
50 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
52 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
54 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
55 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
56 km
10:33
10:33
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
1min
Huppuguda
58 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
59 km
10:56
10:56
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

67276 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bg Fm Memu 67276 train running or not?

A. Bg Fm Memu 67276 train starts from Bhongir at 08:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bg Fm Memu 67276 train now?

A. Check the location of Bg Fm Memu 67276 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bg Fm Memu 67276 train?

A. The last stop for Bg Fm Memu 67276 train is Falaknuma(FM). The train reaches Falaknuma at 10:56