Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68739

Pnd Bsp Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDL
09:30
Shahdol
4hr 25min
23 Stops
BSP
13:55
Bilaspur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68739 - Pnd Bsp Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
SDL
BSP
-
-

Pnd Bsp Memu Schedule

68739 - Pnd Bsp Memu runs from Shahdol to Bilaspur Jn, 7 days of the week. The 68739 passenger train departs from Shahdol at 09:30 hrs and arrives at Bilaspur Jn at 01:55 hrs. The total running duration of 68739 train is 4hr 25min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pnd Bsp Memu - 68739 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Pnd Bsp Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDLShahdolstarts09:30-0-11On Time
SNGPSinghpur09:3609:382min6 km-11On Time
CHDXChhada09:4409:462min14 km-11On Time
BUHBurhar09:5309:552min20 km-11On Time
AALAmlai10:0310:052min28 km-11On Time
APRAnuppur Jn10:2010:3010min41 km-11On Time
CLFChhulha10:3610:371min46 km-11On Time
JTIJaithari10:4510:461min55 km-11On Time
NIQNigaura10:5410:551min65 km-11On Time
VKRVenkatnagra11:0211:031min72 km-11On Time
HRBHarri11:1211:131min83 km-11On Time
PNDPendra Road11:2511:272min91 km-11On Time
SBRASarbahara11:3211:331min97 km-11On Time
KOIKhodri11:4111:421min103 km-11On Time
BHTKBhanwar Tonk11:5912:001min114 km-11On Time
KGSKhongsara12:1612:171min127 km-11On Time
TGQTenganmada12:2712:281min135 km-11On Time
BIGBelgahna12:3912:412min145 km-11On Time
SLKRSalkaroad12:4912:501min153 km-11On Time
KGBKargi Road12:5813:002min161 km-11On Time
KLTRKalmitar13:0813:091min169 km-11On Time
GTKGhutku13:1613:171min177 km111On Time
USLUslapur13:2513:272min185 km111On Time
BSPBilaspur Jn13:55ends-193 km711On Time

Pnd Bsp Memu - 68739 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnd Bsp Memu - 68739 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shahdol
-
Source
09:30
Cancelled
3
Source
Singhpur
6 km
09:36
09:38
Cancelled
2
2min
CHHADA
13 km
09:44
09:46
Cancelled
-
2min
Burhar
20 km
09:53
09:55
Cancelled
1
2min
Amlai
28 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
3
2min
Anuppur Jn
41 km
10:20
10:30
Cancelled
1
10min
Chhulha
46 km
10:36
10:37
Cancelled
1
1min
Jaithari
55 km
10:45
10:46
Cancelled
3
1min
Nigaura
65 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Venkatnagra
72 km
11:02
11:03
Cancelled
1
1min
Harri
83 km
11:12
11:13
Cancelled
2
1min
Pendra Road
91 km
11:25
11:27
Cancelled
3
2min
Sarbahara
96 km
11:32
11:33
Cancelled
1
1min
Khodri
103 km
11:41
11:42
Cancelled
3
1min
Bhanwar Tonk
114 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
2
1min
Khongsara
126 km
12:16
12:17
Cancelled
3
1min
Tenganmada
135 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
1
1min
Belgahna
145 km
12:39
12:41
Cancelled
2
2min
Salkaroad
152 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Kargi Road
160 km
12:58
13:00
Cancelled
1
2min
KALMITAR
168 km
13:08
13:09
Cancelled
2
1min
Ghutku
176 km
13:16
13:17
Cancelled
1
1min
Uslapur
184 km
13:25
13:27
Cancelled
1
2min
Bilaspur Jn
192 km
13:55
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Pnd Bsp Memu - 68739

The Pnd Bsp Memu - 68739 train runs from SDL (Shahdol) to BSP (Bilaspur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Shahdol to Bilaspur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 193 km. You can check Pnd Bsp Memu - 68739 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68739 route map. You can also check how to reach Shahdol to Bilaspur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnd Bsp Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN