3.7

68739

Pnd Bsp Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
APR
17:10
Anuppur Jn
3hr 20min
18 Stops
BSP
20:30
Bilaspur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68739 - Pnd Bsp Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
APR
BSP
-
-

Pnd Bsp Memu Schedule

The 68739 - Pnd Bsp Memu runs from APR (Anuppur Jn) to BSP (Bilaspur Jn). Pnd Bsp Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 68739 passenger train departs from Anuppur Jn at 05:10 hrs and arrives at Bilaspur Jn at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of 68739 train is 3hr 20min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pnd Bsp Memu - 68739 schedule, Pnd Bsp Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 68739 - Pnd Bsp Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
APRAnuppur Jnstarts17:10-0-11On Time
CLFChhulha17:1817:191min5 km-11On Time
JTIJaithari17:2717:281min14 km-11On Time
NIQNigaura17:3617:371min24 km-11On Time
VKRVenkatnagra17:4417:451min32 km-11On Time
HRBHarri17:5417:551min42 km-11On Time
PNDPendra Road18:0518:072min51 km-11On Time
SBRASarbahara18:1318:141min56 km-11On Time
KOIKhodri18:2218:231min62 km-11On Time
BHTKBhanwar Tonk18:4018:411min74 km-11On Time
KGSKhongsara18:5718:581min86 km-11On Time
TGQTenganmada19:0819:091min95 km-11On Time
BIGBelgahna19:2119:232min104 km-11On Time
SLKRSalkaroad19:3019:311min112 km-11On Time
KGBKargi Road19:4019:422min120 km-11On Time
KLTRKalmitar19:4919:501min128 km-11On Time
GTKGhutku19:5719:581min136 km111On Time
USLUslapur20:0520:072min144 km111On Time
BSPBilaspur Jn20:30ends-152 km711On Time

Pnd Bsp Memu - 68739 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnd Bsp Memu - 68739 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
13-01-2020
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Yesterday
16-01-2020
Today
17-01-2020
Tomorrow
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Yet to start from शहडोल at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 39hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
शहडोल
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
3
Source
Singhpur
6 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
2
2min
Chhada
13 km
09:44
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Burhar
20 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
1
2min
Amlai
28 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
3
2min
Anuppur Jn
41 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
1
10min
Chhulha
46 km
10:36
10:36
10:37
10:37
On Time
1
1min
Jaithari
55 km
10:45
10:45
10:46
10:46
On Time
3
1min
Nigaura
65 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
1
1min
Venkatnagra
72 km
11:02
11:02
11:03
11:03
On Time
1
1min
Harri
83 km
11:12
11:12
11:13
11:13
On Time
2
1min
Pendra Road
91 km
11:25
11:25
11:27
11:27
On Time
3
2min
Sarbahara
96 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
1
1min
Khodri
103 km
11:41
11:41
11:42
11:42
On Time
3
1min
Bhanwar Tonk
114 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
2
1min
Khongsara
126 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
3
1min
Tenganmada
135 km
12:27
12:27
12:28
12:28
On Time
1
1min
Belgahna
145 km
12:39
12:39
12:41
12:41
On Time
2
2min
Salkaroad
152 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
1
1min
Kargi Road
160 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
1
2min
KALMITAR
168 km
13:08
13:08
13:09
13:09
On Time
2
1min
Ghutku
176 km
13:16
13:16
13:17
13:17
On Time
1
1min
Uslapur
184 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
1
2min
Bilaspur Jn
192 km
13:55
13:55
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Pnd Bsp Memu - 68739

The Pnd Bsp Memu - 68739 train runs from APR (Anuppur Jn) to BSP (Bilaspur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Anuppur Jn to Bilaspur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 152 km. You can check Pnd Bsp Memu - 68739 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68739 route map. You can also check how to reach Anuppur to Bilaspur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnd Bsp Memu

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good train but very late
vfhkgkvzj gudko kvvvofi hglg
WRITE A REVIEW