Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68745

Gad R Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GAD
05:55
Gevra Road
5hr 10min
28 Stops
R
11:05
Raipur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68745 - Gad R Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
GAD
R
-
-

Gad R Passenger Schedule

68745 - Gad R Passenger runs from Gevra Road to Raipur Jn, 7 days of the week. The 68745 passenger train departs from Gevra Road at 05:55 hrs and arrives at Raipur Jn at 11:05 hrs. The total running duration of 68745 train is 5hr 10min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gad R Passenger - 68745 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Gad R Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GADGevra Roadstarts05:55-0111On Time
KRBAKorba06:1006:155min8 km-11On Time
URGAUrga06:2206:231min17 km-11On Time
SRBASaragbundia06:2906:301min23 km-11On Time
MWRNMadwarani06:3706:381min29 km-11On Time
KTHDKothari Road06:4306:441min33 km-11On Time
BPRHBalpur Halt06:4906:501min37 km-11On Time
CPHChampa Jn07:0507:072min45 km-11On Time
NIAJanjgir Naila07:1407:162min56 km-11On Time
KPNAKapan P H07:2207:231min63 km-11On Time
AKTAkaltara07:2907:312min71 km-11On Time
KTSHKotmi Sonar P H07:3807:391min77 km-11On Time
JRMGJairamnagar07:4407:451min84 km-11On Time
GTWGatora07:5607:571min92 km-11On Time
BSPBilaspur Jn08:1508:2510min98 km-11On Time
DPHDadhapara08:3808:391min105 km-11On Time
CHBTChakarbhata P H08:4208:431min108 km-11On Time
BYLBelha08:4808:491min114 km211On Time
DGSDagori08:5408:551min121 km-11On Time
NPINipania09:0309:041min130 km-11On Time
BYTBhatapara09:1309:152min144 km-11On Time
HNHathbandh09:2909:301min159 km-11On Time
TLDTilda Neora09:3709:392min170 km-11On Time
BKTHBaikunth P H09:4409:451min176 km-11On Time
SLHSiliari09:5409:551min185 km-11On Time
MDHMandhar10:0310:041min196 km-11On Time
URKUrkura10:1310:141min204 km-11On Time
WRCWrs Colony P H10:1810:191min206 km-11On Time
RRaipur Jn11:05ends-208 km-11On Time

Gad R Passenger - 68745 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gad R Passenger - 68745 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gevra Road
-
Source
05:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Korba
7 km
06:10
06:15
Cancelled
-
5min
Urga
15 km
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Saragbundia
21 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
1min
MADWARANI
27 km
06:37
06:38
Cancelled
-
1min
KOTHARI ROAD
32 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
1min
BALPUR HALT
36 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Champa Jn
43 km
07:05
07:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Janjgir Naila
54 km
07:14
07:16
Cancelled
-
2min
Kapan P H
60 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Akaltara
69 km
07:29
07:31
Cancelled
-
2min
Kotmi Sonar P H
75 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Jairamnagar
82 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Gatora
89 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Bilaspur Jn
96 km
08:15
08:25
Cancelled
-
10min
DADHAPARA
103 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Chakarbhata P H
106 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Belha
112 km
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
-
1min
DAGORI
118 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
1min
NIPANIA
127 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhatapara
142 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Hathbandh
157 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Tilda Neora
168 km
09:37
09:39
Cancelled
-
2min
Baikunth P H
172 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
1min
SILIARI
182 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
1min
MANDHAR
193 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
1min
URKURA
200 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Wrs Colony P H
203 km
10:18
10:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Raipur Jn
206 km
11:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gad R Passenger - 68745

The Gad R Passenger - 68745 train runs from GAD (Gevra Road) to R (Raipur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gevra Road to Raipur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 208 km. You can check Gad R Passenger - 68745 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68745 route map. You can also check how to reach Korba to Raipur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gad R Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN