Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

68748

Kte Bsp Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KTE
14:50
Katni
7hr 55min
36 Stops
BSP
22:45
Bilaspur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 68748 - Kte Bsp Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
KTE
BSP
-
-

Kte Bsp Memu Schedule

68748 - Kte Bsp Memu runs from Katni to Bilaspur Jn, 7 days of the week. The 68748 passenger train departs from Katni at 02:50 hrs and arrives at Bilaspur Jn at 10:45 hrs. The total running duration of 68748 train is 7hr 55min, stopping at 37 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kte Bsp Memu - 68748 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Kte Bsp Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KTEKatnistarts14:50-0511On Time
JLWJhalwara15:1515:172min10 km-11On Time
RPDRupaund15:2815:291min23 km111On Time
VYKVilayatkalan Rd15:3715:381min27 km-11On Time
CHDChandia Road15:4515:472min40 km111On Time
LOALorha15:5615:571min48 km-11On Time
UMRUmaria16:0916:123min58 km211On Time
KKIKarkeli16:2116:221min71 km-11On Time
NRZBNowrozabad16:3216:331min81 km211On Time
BRSBirsinghpur16:4316:441min88 km-11On Time
MDXRMudaria16:5116:521min94 km-11On Time
GGTGhunghuti17:0117:021min105 km-11On Time
BDWABadhwa Bara17:1717:181min117 km-11On Time
SDLShahdol17:4017:455min126 km211On Time
SNGPSinghpur17:5217:531min132 km-11On Time
CHDXChhada17:5918:001min140 km-11On Time
BUHBurhar18:0618:082min145 km111On Time
AALAmlai18:1618:182min154 km-11On Time
APRAnuppur Jn18:3518:4510min166 km-11On Time
CLFChhulha18:5218:531min172 km-11On Time
JTIJaithari19:0119:021min180 km-11On Time
NIQNigaura19:1019:111min191 km-11On Time
VKRVenkatnagra19:1819:191min198 km-11On Time
HRBHarri19:2819:291min209 km-11On Time
PNDPendra Road19:4019:422min217 km-11On Time
SBRASarbahara19:4719:481min222 km-11On Time
KOIKhodri19:5619:571min228 km-11On Time
BHTKBhanwar Tonk20:1420:151min240 km-11On Time
KGSKhongsara20:3120:321min253 km-11On Time
TGQTenganmada20:4220:431min261 km-11On Time
BIGBelgahna20:5520:561min271 km-11On Time
SLKRSalkaroad21:0421:051min279 km-11On Time
KGBKargi Road21:1421:151min287 km-11On Time
KLTRKalmitar21:3921:401min295 km-11On Time
GTKGhutku21:4721:481min303 km111On Time
USLUslapur22:0022:022min310 km111On Time
BSPBilaspur Jn22:45ends-319 km811On Time

Kte Bsp Memu - 68748 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kte Bsp Memu - 68748 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katni
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Jhalwara
10 km
15:15
15:17
Cancelled
-
2min
Rupaund
22 km
15:28
15:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Vilayatkalan Rd
30 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Chandia Road
39 km
15:45
15:47
Cancelled
-
2min
LORHA
48 km
15:56
15:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Umaria
58 km
16:09
16:12
Cancelled
-
3min
Karkeli
71 km
16:21
16:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Nowrozabad
81 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Birsinghpur
88 km
16:43
16:44
Cancelled
-
1min
MUDARIA
93 km
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Ghunghuti
104 km
17:01
17:02
Cancelled
-
1min
BADHWA BARA
117 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Shahdol
125 km
17:40
17:45
Cancelled
-
5min
Singhpur
131 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
1min
CHHADA
138 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Burhar
145 km
18:06
18:08
Cancelled
-
2min
Amlai
153 km
18:16
18:18
Cancelled
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
166 km
18:35
18:45
Cancelled
-
10min
Chhulha
171 km
18:52
18:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaithari
180 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Nigaura
190 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Venkatnagra
198 km
19:18
19:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Harri
208 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Pendra Road
216 km
19:40
19:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Sarbahara
222 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Khodri
228 km
19:56
19:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhanwar Tonk
239 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Khongsara
251 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Tenganmada
260 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
1
1min
Belgahna
270 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Salkaroad
277 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Kargi Road
285 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
1min
KALMITAR
293 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Ghutku
301 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Uslapur
309 km
22:00
22:02
Cancelled
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
317 km
22:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kte Bsp Memu - 68748

The Kte Bsp Memu - 68748 train runs from KTE (Katni) to BSP (Bilaspur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Katni to Bilaspur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 319 km. You can check Kte Bsp Memu - 68748 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 68748 route map. You can also check how to reach Katni to Bilaspur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kte Bsp Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN