Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68748 Kte Bsp Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68748 Kte Bsp Memu train live running status. 68748 Kte Bsp Memu train runs from Katni (KTE) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68748 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 68748 Kte Bsp Memu from Katni is 14:50. The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 22:45. The total distance covered by Kte Bsp Memu is 318 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katni to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kte Bsp Memu - 68748.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Yet to start from Katni at 14:50
Refresh
Updated 10hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katni
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
Source
Jhalwara
10 km
15:15
15:15
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
2min
Rupaund
22 km
15:28
15:28
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
1min
Vilayatkalan Rd
26 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Chandia Road
39 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Lorha
48 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Umaria
58 km
16:09
16:09
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
3min
Karkeli
71 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Nowrozabad
81 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
1min
Birsinghpur
88 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Mudaria
93 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Ghunghuti
104 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Badhwa Bara
117 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Shahdol
125 km
17:40
17:40
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
5min
Singhpur
131 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Chhada
139 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Burhar
145 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Amlai
153 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
166 km
18:35
18:35
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
10min
Chhulha
171 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Jaithari
180 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Nigaura
190 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Venkatnagra
198 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Harri
208 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Pendra Road
216 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Sarbahara
222 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Khodri
228 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Bhanwar Tonk
240 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Khongsara
252 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Tenganmada
261 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Belgahna
270 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Salkaroad
278 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Kargi Road
286 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Kalmitar
294 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Ghutku
302 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Uslapur
310 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
318 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68748 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kte Bsp Memu 68748 train running or not?

A. Kte Bsp Memu 68748 train starts from Katni at 14:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kte Bsp Memu 68748 train now?

A. Check the location of Kte Bsp Memu 68748 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kte Bsp Memu 68748 train?

A. The last stop for Kte Bsp Memu 68748 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 22:45