more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.1

69141

Sjn St Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SJN
06:45
Sanjan
3hr
21 Stops
ST
09:45
Surat
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 69141 - Sjn St Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
SJN
ST
-
-

Sjn St Memu Schedule

69141 - Sjn St Memu runs from Sanjan to Surat, 7 days of the week. The 69141 passenger train departs from Sanjan at 06:45 hrs and arrives at Surat at 09:45 hrs. The total running duration of 69141 train is 3hr , stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sjn St Memu - 69141 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Sjn St Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SJNSanjanstarts06:45-0111On Time
BLDBhilad06:5406:551min12 km211On Time
KEBKarambeli07:0107:021min16 km111On Time
VAPIVapi07:0707:092min23 km111On Time
BAGDBagwada (halt)07:1607:171min30 km111On Time
UVDUdvada07:2107:221min33 km111On Time
PADPardi07:2707:281min39 km211On Time
ATULAtul07:3307:341min42 km111On Time
BLValsad07:4507:505min49 km111On Time
DGIDungri08:0308:041min58 km111On Time
JRSJoravasan08:0908:101min63 km111On Time
BIMBilimora Jn08:1308:152min67 km111On Time
AMLAmalsad08:2108:232min73 km111On Time
ACLAncheli08:2908:301min76 km111On Time
VDHVedchha08:3408:351min80 km111On Time
GNSTGandhismriti08:4108:421min85 km111On Time
NVSNavsari08:4508:472min88 km111On Time
MRLMaroli08:5508:572min97 km-11On Time
SCHSachin09:0409:051min103 km111On Time
BHETBhestan09:1109:121min108 km111On Time
UDNUdhna Jn09:2809:291min114 km111On Time
STSurat09:45ends-118 km311On Time

Sjn St Memu - 69141 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sjn St Memu - 69141 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Monday
10-08-2020
Yesterday
11-08-2020
Today
12-08-2020
Tomorrow
13-08-2020
Friday
14-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sanjan
-
Source
06:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhilad
12 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
2
1min
Karambeli
16 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Vapi
25 km
07:07
07:09
Cancelled
1
2min
Bagwada (halt)
30 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Udvada
33 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Pardi
38 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
2
1min
ATUL
42 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
2
1min
Valsad
49 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
1
5min
Dungri
58 km
08:03
08:04
Cancelled
1
1min
JORAVASAN
63 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Bilimora Jn
67 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
1
2min
Amalsad
72 km
08:21
08:23
Cancelled
1
2min
Ancheli
76 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Vedchha
79 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
1
1min
Gandhismriti
85 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Navsari
88 km
08:45
08:47
Cancelled
1
2min
Maroli
96 km
08:55
08:57
Cancelled
1
2min
Sachin
103 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhestan
108 km
09:11
09:12
Cancelled
2
1min
Udhna Jn
113 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
1
1min
Surat
117 km
09:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sjn St Memu - 69141

The Sjn St Memu - 69141 train runs from SJN (Sanjan) to ST (Surat) 7 of week. It is a popular Sanjan to Surat - passenger train and covers a distance of about 118 km. You can check Sjn St Memu - 69141 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 69141 route map. You can also check how to reach Sanjan to Surat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sjn St Memu

4.1
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
superb and fabulous and perfect
The best thing about this train is that it's doesn't delay at all
It's OK considering other trains in India comparatively. But not good overall.
nice train for local public
Good for local ppl
WRITE A REVIEW