Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Nandurbar - Udhna Memu 69178 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NDB
11:10
Nandurbar
4hr 10min
21 Stops
UDN
15:20
Udhna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Nandurbar - Udhna Memu 69178 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Nandurbar - Udhna Memu 69178. Check Nandurbar - Udhna Memu 69178 seat availability from Nandurbar station to Udhna Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
UDN
NDB
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops21
Duration4hr 10min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Nandurbar - Udhna Memu 69178 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 69178 Nandurbar - Udhna Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Nandurbar station and ends at Udhna Jn. Due to its 22 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Nandurbar and Udhna Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NDBNandurbarstarts11:10-0311On Time
DWDDhekvad11:2111:221min9 km111On Time
KBHKhandbaara11:3511:361min23 km111On Time
KHTGKhatgaon11:4511:461min32 km111On Time
CPDChinchpada11:5611:571min41 km111On Time
KFFKolda12:0412:051min48 km111On Time
NWUNavapur12:1512:161min58 km111On Time
BBAIBhadbhunja12:2712:281min69 km111On Time
LKKDLakkadkot12:3612:371min74 km111On Time
USDUkai Songadh12:4412:462min81 km111On Time
DSDDosvada13:0513:061min86 km111On Time
KKRDKikakui Road13:1313:152min88 km111On Time
VYAVyara13:4713:481min100 km111On Time
KRAIKahet13:5813:591min109 km111On Time
MIDMadhi14:0514:072min115 km-11On Time
MGRLMangrolla14:1314:141min120 km111On Time
TBVTimbarva14:1914:201min123 km111On Time
BIYBardoli14:2714:292min130 km-11On Time
GGARGangadhara14:3614:382min136 km-11On Time
BGMRBagumra14:4514:461min141 km111On Time
CHMChalthan14:5014:522min145 km-11On Time
UDNUdhna Jn15:20ends-157 km-11On Time

Nandurbar - Udhna Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-01-2023
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Thursday
26-01-2023
Yesterday
27-01-2023
Today
28-01-2023
Tomorrow
29-01-2023
Monday
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Nandurbar at 11:10
Refresh
Updated 6hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nandurbar
-
Source
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
Source
DHEKVAD
9 km
11:21
11:21
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
1min
KHANDBAARA
22 km
11:35
11:35
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
1min
KHATGAON
31 km
11:45
11:45
11:46
11:46
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
41 km
11:56
11:56
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
1min
KOLDA
47 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
57 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
BHADBHUNJA
69 km
12:27
12:27
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
1min
LAKKADKOT
73 km
12:36
12:36
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
81 km
12:44
12:44
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
2min
DOSVADA
85 km
13:05
13:05
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
1min
Kikakui Road
88 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Vyara
99 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
1min
KAHET
109 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
114 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
MANGROLLA
120 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
1min
TIMBARVA
122 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Bardoli
129 km
14:27
14:27
14:29
14:29
On Time
-
2min
GANGADHARA
135 km
14:36
14:36
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
2min
BAGUMRA
140 km
14:45
14:45
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
1min
Chalthan
145 km
14:50
14:50
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
2min
Udhna Jn
156 km
15:20
15:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Nandurbar - Udhna Memu 69178 Train Information

Nandurbar - Udhna Memu (69178) train runs from Nandurbar to Udhna Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 157 km. The fare classes on 69178 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Nandurbar - Udhna Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Nandurbar - Udhna Memu 69178 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good timing economical fare. but need to make more comfortable seats
very very good EXCELLENT CONGREOTION
very nice train thanks to indian railway.
good good good 🐵🐵🐵🐵🐵🐵🐵
superb train I like this train
very very good EXCELLENT CONGREOTION
WRITE A REVIEW