Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

69178 Nandurbar - Udhna Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 69178 Nandurbar - Udhna Memu train live running status. 69178 Nandurbar - Udhna Memu train runs from Nandurbar (NDB) to Udhna Jn (UDN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 69178 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 69178 Nandurbar - Udhna Memu from Nandurbar is 11:10. The arrival time to Udhna Jn is . The total distance covered by Nandurbar - Udhna Memu is 156 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nandurbar to Udhna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nandurbar - Udhna Memu - 69178.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Nandurbar at 11:10
Refresh
Updated 20hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nandurbar
-
Source
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
Source
Dhekvad
9 km
11:21
11:22
On Time
-
1min
Khandbaara
22 km
11:35
11:36
On Time
-
1min
Khatgaon
31 km
11:45
11:46
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
41 km
11:56
11:57
On Time
-
1min
Kolda
47 km
12:04
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
57 km
12:15
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Bhadbhunja
69 km
12:27
12:28
On Time
-
1min
Lakkadkot
73 km
12:36
12:37
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
81 km
12:44
12:46
On Time
-
2min
Dosvada
85 km
13:05
13:06
On Time
-
1min
Kikakui Road
88 km
13:13
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Vyara
99 km
13:47
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Kahet
109 km
13:58
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
114 km
14:05
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Mangrolla
120 km
14:13
14:14
On Time
-
1min
Timbarva
122 km
14:19
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Bardoli
129 km
14:27
14:29
On Time
-
2min
Gangadhara
135 km
14:36
14:38
On Time
-
2min
Bagumra
140 km
14:45
14:46
On Time
-
1min
Chalthan
145 km
14:50
14:52
On Time
-
2min
Udhna Jn
156 km
15:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

69178 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nandurbar - Udhna Memu 69178 train running or not?

A. Nandurbar - Udhna Memu 69178 train starts from Nandurbar at 11:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nandurbar - Udhna Memu 69178 train now?

A. Check the location of Nandurbar - Udhna Memu 69178 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nandurbar - Udhna Memu 69178 train?

A. The last stop for Nandurbar - Udhna Memu 69178 train is Udhna Jn(UDN). The train reaches Udhna Jn at