Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

74848 Hsr Sdlp Re Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74848 Hsr Sdlp Re Dmu train live running status. 74848 Hsr Sdlp Re Dmu train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74848 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 74848 Hsr Sdlp Re Dmu from Hisar is 01:30. The arrival time to Rewari is 06:55. The total distance covered by Hsr Sdlp Re Dmu is 211 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsr Sdlp Re Dmu - 74848.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Hisar at 01:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
Source
Charaud
18 km
01:46
01:46
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
1min
Naloi Barwa
24 km
01:54
01:54
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
1min
Siwani
30 km
02:01
02:01
02:03
02:03
On Time
-
2min
Jhunpa
49 km
02:20
02:20
02:21
02:21
On Time
-
1min
Laseri
56 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Suratpura
65 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
69 km
03:00
03:00
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
30min
Kandharan Halt
79 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
Harpalu
83 km
03:46
03:46
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
1min
Bewar Bhojan
90 km
03:56
03:56
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
1min
Gugalwa Kirtan
94 km
04:02
04:02
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
1min
Rampura Beri
99 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Parvezpur
107 km
04:20
04:20
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
2min
Kushal Pura
112 km
04:30
04:30
04:31
04:31
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
119 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Sohansra
126 km
04:56
04:56
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
1min
Satnali
136 km
05:07
05:07
05:09
05:09
On Time
-
2min
Nanwan
141 km
05:16
05:16
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Degrota
147 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Zerpur Pali
152 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Mahendragarh
160 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Bojawas
172 km
05:55
05:55
05:56
05:56
On Time
-
1min
Gurha Kemla
174 km
06:02
06:02
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
177 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Dahina Zainabad
185 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Mundi
198 km
06:31
06:31
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
211 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74848 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hsr Sdlp Re Dmu 74848 train running or not?

A. Hsr Sdlp Re Dmu 74848 train starts from Hisar at 01:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsr Sdlp Re Dmu 74848 train now?

A. Check the location of Hsr Sdlp Re Dmu 74848 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsr Sdlp Re Dmu 74848 train?

A. The last stop for Hsr Sdlp Re Dmu 74848 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 06:55