more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22353Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
29-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
20:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Ara Jn
49 km
21:05
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
117 km
21:52
21:54
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
23:39
23:49
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
354 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
524 km
05:15
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
623 km
06:45
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
714 km
08:50
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
891 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
958 km
12:45
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
1065 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1256 km
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1451 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1465 km
22:35
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1708 km
02:50
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1915 km
06:25
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
2208 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
2292 km
14:05
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
2417 km
16:05
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
2501 km
17:40
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
2632 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Banaswadi
2638 km
21:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination