Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17321 Vsg Jsme Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17321 Vsg Jsme Exp train live running status. 17321 Vsg Jsme Exp train runs from Vasco Da Gama (VSG) to Jasidih Jn (JSME) on Fri. 17321 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 17321 Vsg Jsme Exp from Vasco Da Gama is 05:15. The arrival time to Jasidih Jn is 07:00. The total distance covered by Vsg Jsme Exp is 2555 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vasco Da Gama to Jasidih Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vsg Jsme Exp - 17321.
Tomorrow
20-05-2022
Yet to start from Vasco Da Gama at 05:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vasco Da Gama
-
Source
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
Source
Madgaon
24 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Sanverdam Chuch
39 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Kulem
57 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Castle Rock
84 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Londa Jn
108 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
2min
Dharwar
179 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
199 km
10:45
10:45
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
10min
Gadag Jn
257 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Koppal
314 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Hosapete Jn
342 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Toranagallu
374 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Ballari Jn
407 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Guntakal Jn
457 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Raichur
578 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
797 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
869 km
23:25
23:25
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
10min
Kazipet Jn
1000 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Manchiryal
1107 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
1235 km
05:35
05:35
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
1485 km
09:45
09:45
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
10min
Durg
1620 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
1657 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Bilaspur Jn
1768 km
14:30
14:30
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
15min
Jharsuguda Jn
1972 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Rourkela
2073 km
19:25
19:25
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
15min
Hatia
2238 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Ranchi
2245 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Muri
2305 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Bokaro Stl City
2357 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
10min
Chandrapura Jn
2373 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Katrasgarh
2393 km
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
2407 km
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
5min
Barakar
2448 km
04:41
04:41
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
1min
Chittaranjan
2470 km
05:11
05:11
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
2526 km
06:11
06:11
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
2min
Jasidih Jn
2555 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

17321 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Vsg Jsme Exp 17321 running or not?

A. Vsg Jsme Exp 17321 starts from Vasco Da Gama at 05:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vsg Jsme Exp 17321 now?

A. Check the location of Vsg Jsme Exp 17321 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vsg Jsme Exp 17321 train?

A. The last stop for Vsg Jsme Exp 17321 train is Jasidih Jn(JSME). The train reaches Jasidih Jn at 07:00
Goa to Jasidih Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Goa to Jasidih