Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17321 Vsg Jsme Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17321 Vsg Jsme Exp train live running status. 17321 Vsg Jsme Exp train runs from Vasco Da Gama (VSG) to Jasidih Jn (JSME) on Fri. 17321 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 17321 Vsg Jsme Exp from Vasco Da Gama is 04:47. The arrival time to Jasidih Jn is 06:46. The total distance covered by Vsg Jsme Exp is 2595 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vasco Da Gama to Jasidih Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vsg Jsme Exp - 17321.
Friday
21-06-2024
Arrived 23min early
Reached Jasidih Jn at 06:46
Refresh
Updated 2hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vasco Da Gama
-
Source
04:47
04:30
17min
1
Source
Madgaon
28 km
05:17
05:00
05:22
05:05
17min
3
5min
Sanverdam Chuch
44 km
05:43
05:25
05:47
05:26
21min
1
1min
Kulem
62 km
06:18
05:45
06:23
05:50
33min
2
5min
Castle Rock
121 km
07:41
06:50
07:46
06:55
51min
1
5min
Londa Jn
146 km
08:19
07:25
08:27
07:27
1hr
1
2min
Dharwar
216 km
09:48
08:53
09:55
08:55
1hr
1
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
236 km
10:19
10:00
10:23
10:10
13min
1
10min
Gadag Jn
294 km
12:01
11:08
12:11
11:10
1hr 1min
4
2min
Koppal
352 km
13:02
12:00
13:12
12:02
1hr 10min
3
2min
Hosapete Jn
379 km
13:42
12:32
14:01
12:37
1hr 24min
1
5min
Toranagallu
412 km
14:27
13:03
14:30
13:05
1hr 25min
5
2min
Ballari Jn
445 km
15:08
14:35
15:16
14:40
36min
1
5min
Guntakal Jn
495 km
16:06
16:00
16:57
16:10
47min
1
10min
Raichur
616 km
18:20
17:48
18:29
17:50
39min
2
2min
Vikarabad Jn
835 km
22:14
21:30
22:17
21:32
45min
1
2min
Secunderabad Jn
907 km
00:20
23:25
00:40
23:35
1hr 5min
1
10min
Kazipet Jn
1039 km
02:32
01:28
02:36
01:30
1hr 6min
1
2min
Manchiryal
1145 km
04:02
02:48
04:09
02:50
1hr 19min
1
2min
Balharshah
1273 km
06:17
05:35
06:22
05:40
42min
5
5min
Gondia Jn
1522 km
09:40
09:25
10:00
09:35
25min
1
10min
Durg
1658 km
12:18
11:55
12:30
12:00
30min
3
5min
Raipur Jn
1695 km
13:14
12:35
13:24
12:40
44min
5
5min
Bilaspur Jn
1805 km
15:07
14:30
15:20
14:45
35min
3
15min
Jharsuguda Jn
2009 km
18:21
18:05
18:30
18:07
23min
2
2min
Rourkela
2110 km
19:54
19:25
20:07
19:33
34min
4
8min
Hatia
2277 km
22:52
22:30
23:03
22:35
28min
2
5min
Ranchi
2284 km
23:15
22:50
23:29
23:00
29min
1
10min
Muri
2346 km
00:28
00:15
00:43
00:20
23min
1
5min
Bokaro Stl City
2398 km
01:19
01:40
01:56
01:50
6min
1
10min
Chandrapura Jn
2414 km
02:15
02:21
02:29
02:23
6min
1
2min
Katrasgarh
2435 km
03:13
02:54
03:20
02:56
24min
1
2min
Dhanbad Jn
2448 km
03:45
03:45
03:59
03:50
9min
7
5min
Barakar
2489 km
04:40
04:41
04:45
04:42
3min
2
1min
Chittaranjan
2509 km
05:11
05:12
05:15
05:14
1min
3
2min
Madhupur Jn
2566 km
06:10
06:11
06:13
06:13
On Time
2
2min
Jasidih Jn
2595 km
06:46
07:10
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Vsg Jsme Exp 17321 train running or not?

A. Vsg Jsme Exp 17321 train starts from Vasco Da Gama at 04:47. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vsg Jsme Exp 17321 train now?

A. Check the location of Vsg Jsme Exp 17321 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vsg Jsme Exp 17321 train?

A. The last stop for Vsg Jsme Exp 17321 train is Jasidih Jn(JSME). The train reaches Jasidih Jn at 06:46